News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
Copa del Rey
31
25
20
10
8
6
5
4
4
3
3
3
1
1
1
Tournament records
Wins:
Barcelona
31 time(s)
Matches:
P. Gaínza
P. Gaínza
98 games
Goals:
T. Zarra
T. Zarra
81 goals
€
5.67
bn
Total market value
Type of cup:
Domestic Cup
Participants:
125
ø-Market value:
€1.97m
Copa del Rey - All fixtures & results
Filter by season:
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
86/87
85/86
84/85
83/84
82/83
81/82
80/81
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
74/75
73/74
72/73
71/72
70/71
69/70
68/69
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
62/63
61/62
60/61
59/60
58/59
57/58
56/57
55/56
54/55
53/54
52/53
51/52
50/51
49/50
48/49
47/48
46/47
45/46
44/45
43/44
42/43
41/42
40/41
39/40
38/39
35/36
34/35
33/34
32/33
31/32
30/31
1929/30
1928/29
1927/28
1926/27
1925/26
1924/25
1923/24
1922/23
1921/22
1920/21
1919/20
1918/19
1917/18
1916/17
1915/16
1914/15
1913/14
1912/13
1911/12
1910/11
1909/10
1908/09
1907/08
1906/07
1905/06
1904/05
1903/04
1902/03
1901/02
Knockout stage
Date
Time
Home team
Home
Result
Away team
Away
Final
Sat
May 6, 2023
10:00 PM
Sat May 6, 2023
10:00 PM
Real Madrid
2:1
CA Osasuna
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
Tue
Apr 4, 2023
10:00 PM
Tue Apr 4, 2023
10:00 PM
Athletic
1:1
AET
CA Osasuna
Wed
Apr 5, 2023
10:00 PM
Wed Apr 5, 2023
10:00 PM
Barcelona
0:4
Real Madrid
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
Wed
Mar 1, 2023
9:00 PM
Wed Mar 1, 2023
9:00 PM
CA Osasuna
1:0
Athletic
Thu
Mar 2, 2023
9:00 PM
Thu Mar 2, 2023
9:00 PM
Real Madrid
0:1
Barcelona
Quarter-Finals
Wed
Jan 25, 2023
9:00 PM
Wed Jan 25, 2023
9:00 PM
Barcelona
1:0
Real Sociedad
Wed
Jan 25, 2023
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
CA Osasuna
2:1
AET
Sevilla FC
Thu
Jan 26, 2023
8:00 PM
Thu Jan 26, 2023
8:00 PM
Valencia
1:3
Athletic
Thu
Jan 26, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Real Madrid
3:1
AET
Atlético Madrid
Round of 16
Tue
Jan 17, 2023
7:00 PM
Tue Jan 17, 2023
7:00 PM
Real Sociedad
1:0
RCD Mallorca
Tue
Jan 17, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Alavés
0:1
Sevilla FC
Wed
Jan 18, 2023
7:00 PM
Wed Jan 18, 2023
7:00 PM
Sporting Gijón
0:4
Valencia
Wed
Jan 18, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Athletic
1:0
Espanyol
Wed
Jan 18, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Real Betis
4:6
on pens
CA Osasuna
Levante
0:2
Atlético Madrid
Thu
Jan 19, 2023
8:00 PM
Thu Jan 19, 2023
8:00 PM
AD Ceuta
0:5
Barcelona
Thu
Jan 19, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Villarreal
2:3
Real Madrid
Third Round
Tue
Jan 3, 2023
7:00 PM
Tue Jan 3, 2023
7:00 PM
CF La Nucía
0:3
Valencia
FC Cartagena
1:5
Villarreal
Espanyol
3:1
AET
Celta de Vigo
Tue
Jan 3, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Sporting Gijón
2:0
Rayo Vallecano
Cacereño
0:1
Real Madrid
AD Ceuta
1:0
Elche CF
Levante
3:2
Getafe
Wed
Jan 4, 2023
7:00 PM
Wed Jan 4, 2023
7:00 PM
UD Logroñés
0:1
Real Sociedad
Pontevedra
0:2
AET
RCD Mallorca
Linares
0:5
Sevilla FC
Wed
Jan 4, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Real Oviedo
0:2
Atlético Madrid
Wed
Jan 4, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Intercity
3:4
AET
Barcelona
Alavés
1:0
Real Valladolid
Thu
Jan 5, 2023
4:00 PM
Thu Jan 5, 2023
4:00 PM
CD Ibiza
1:4
Real Betis
Gimnàstic
1:2
AET
CA Osasuna
Thu
Jan 5, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Eldense
1:6
Athletic
Second Round
Tue
Dec 20, 2022
7:00 PM
Tue Dec 20, 2022
7:00 PM
CD Guadalajara
0:3
Elche CF
CD Diocesano
0:2
Getafe
Intercity
2:0
CD Mirandés
Tue
Dec 20, 2022
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Real Unión
0:1
RCD Mallorca
Sestao River
0:1
Athletic
CD Guijuelo
1:2
AET
Villarreal
Alcorcón
3:5
on pens
FC Cartagena
Tue
Dec 20, 2022
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
CD Atl. Paso
0:1
Espanyol
Wed
Dec 21, 2022
7:00 PM
Wed Dec 21, 2022
7:00 PM
CD Ibiza
1:0
SD Eibar
At. Saguntino
1:3
on pens
Rayo Vallecano
Mérida AD
0:1
Alavés
CD Numancia
0:3
Sporting Gijón
Levante
2:1
FC Andorra
Wed
Dec 21, 2022
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Arenas Club
1:5
Real Valladolid
Torremolinos
0:3
Sevilla FC
CD Coria
0:5
Real Sociedad
UD Logroñés
4:3
on pens
Albacete
AD Ceuta
3:2
UD Ibiza
Pontevedra
2:1
CD Tenerife
Arnedo
1:3
CA Osasuna
Thu
Dec 22, 2022
7:00 PM
Thu Dec 22, 2022
7:00 PM
Eldense
1:0
Burgos CF
Gernika
0:3
Celta de Vigo
Cacereño
2:1
Girona
Linares
1:0
Racing
Thu
Dec 22, 2022
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Real Oviedo
1:0
Granada CF
Arenteiro
1:3
Atlético Madrid
Gimnàstic
2:1
Málaga CF
CF La Nucía
6:5
on pens
UD Las Palmas
First Round
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
4:00 PM
Sat Nov 12, 2022
4:00 PM
CD Fuentes
1:4
CA Osasuna
Barbadás
0:2
Real Valladolid
CD Manacor
1:3
FC Andorra
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Navalcarnero
1:3
AET
UD Logroñés
UE Olot
0:4
Levante
CD Guijuelo
2:0
Dep. La Coruña
At. Saguntino
1:0
AET
SD Amorebieta
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
CD Huétor Tájar
0:3
AET
Albacete
CD Guadalajara
2:1
Ponferradina
Gernika
6:5
on pens
CD Leganés
Arenas Club
1:0
CD Lugo
SD Beasain
2:3
AET
Sporting Gijón
Racing Rioja CF
0:2
Gimnàstic
Sestao River
1:0
Racing Ferrol
Utrera
0:1
AD Ceuta
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
l’Alcora
0:3
Elche CF
CD Autol
0:6
RCD Mallorca
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Palencia Cristo
0:2
AET
UD Ibiza
Cacereño
3:0
Córdoba CF
CD Coria
2:0
CF Fuenlabrada
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
CD Rincón
0:3
Espanyol
CD St. Amalia
0:9
Villarreal
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
SD Almazán
0:2
Atlético Madrid
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
12:00 PM
Sun Nov 13, 2022
12:00 PM
CFJ Mollerussa
1:3
Rayo Vallecano
CF Vimenor
0:2
CD Mirandés
CD Lealtad
0:2
CD Tenerife
Penya Deportiva
8:9
on pens
Málaga CF
CD Alfaro
0:1
FC Cartagena
Gimnástica
2:3
AET
Real Oviedo
Torremolinos
6:4
on pens
SD Huesca
CD Atl. Paso
4:3
on pens
Real Murcia
Manresa
1:3
Pontevedra
Arnedo
5:4
on pens
Atl. Baleares
Hércules CF
2:4
AET
CF La Nucía
Quintanar Rey
1:2
AET
Girona
Las Rozas CF
0:3
SD Eibar
Recr. Huelva
3:4
on pens
Burgos CF
CD Diocesano
1:0
Real Zaragoza
CD Ibiza
3:1
R. Majadahonda
Unión Adarve
1:2
Linares
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Velarde CF
0:2
Sevilla FC
CD Algar
1:6
Celta de Vigo
Atl. Cirbonero
0:1
Intercity
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
CD Teruel
0:1
UD Las Palmas
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Yeclano
2:3
Granada CF
Coruxo FC
4:6
on pens
Eldense
AD San Juan
0:2
CD Numancia
Ourense CF
4:5
on pens
Alcorcón
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Lleida Esportiu
0:1
Alavés
Utebo FC
5:6
on pens
Mérida AD
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
San Roque Lepe
2:3
AET
Getafe
Real Unión
3:2
Cádiz CF
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
CD Cazalegas
1:4
Real Sociedad
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Arenteiro
2:0
UD Almería
Alzira
0:2
Athletic
Qualifying Round
Wed
Oct 19, 2022
7:30 PM
Wed Oct 19, 2022
7:30 PM
Ceuta 6 Junio
0:3
l’Alcora
CD Amigó
0:3
CD Fuentes
Wed
Oct 19, 2022
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Velarde CF
1:0
Turégano CF
CD Autol
9:8
on pens
Dinamo San Juan
CD Algar
4:1
Melilla CD
CD St. Amalia
2:1
UniversitarioFC
Wed
Oct 19, 2022
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
CFJ Mollerussa
4:2
AET
CD Cardassar
Montilla CF
3:5
on pens
CD Rincón
Barbadás
2:1
At. Lugones
CD Cazalegas
2:1
AET
Yebenes
Record cup winner
wappen
Club
Wins
FC Barcelona
31
Athletic Bilbao
25
Real Madrid
20
Atlético de Madrid
10
Valencia CF
8
31
25
20
10
8
View stats
Top goalscorers
#
Player
Age
Club
Goals
1
Kike García
Centre-Forward
33
5
2
Samuel Chukwueze
Right Winger
23
4
3
Karim Benzema
Centre-Forward
35
4
4
Youssef En-Nesyri
Centre-Forward
25
4
5
Rodrygo
Right Winger
22
4
1200000
20000000
15000000
18000000
100000000
View stats