Schedule |
Wed Jan 11, 2023 7:30 PM |
Jan 11, 2023 |
Inhumas |
|
1:0 |
|
Anápolis |
Wed Jan 11, 2023 11:30 PM |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
1:3 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
3:0 |
|
Goiânia |
Thu Jan 12, 2023 12:30 AM |
Jan 12, 2023 |
Goiás |
|
1:0 |
|
Aparecidense |
Thu Jan 12, 2023 7:30 PM |
|
Iporá EC |
|
3:0 |
|
Morrinhos |
Thu Jan 12, 2023 11:30 PM |
|
Anápolis |
|
1:4 |
|
Atlético-GO |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 2:30 PM |
Jan 15, 2023 |
Atlético-GO |
|
2:1 |
|
Goiás |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 8:00 PM |
|
Aparecidense |
|
1:0 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
Goiânia |
|
1:0 |
|
Anápolis |
|
Anápolis |
|
1:1 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
2:0 |
|
Iporá EC |
|
Morrinhos |
|
1:1 |
|
Inhumas |
Wed Jan 18, 2023 7:30 PM |
Jan 18, 2023 |
Inhumas |
|
2:2 |
|
Goiânia |
|
Iporá EC |
|
1:2 |
|
Atlético-GO |
Wed Jan 18, 2023 11:30 PM |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
1:1 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
Anápolis |
|
1:2 |
|
Aparecidense |
Thu Jan 19, 2023 12:00 AM |
Jan 19, 2023 |
Goianésia (GO) |
|
2:1 |
|
Morrinhos |
Thu Jan 19, 2023 11:30 PM |
|
Goiás |
|
1:1 |
|
Anápolis |
Sat Jan 21, 2023 8:00 PM |
Jan 21, 2023 |
Goiânia |
|
2:1 |
|
Aparecidense |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 2:30 PM |
Jan 22, 2023 |
Iporá EC |
|
1:2 |
|
Goiás |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 7:30 PM |
|
Inhumas |
|
0:1 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 8:00 PM |
|
Morrinhos |
|
4:0 |
|
Anápolis |
|
Anápolis |
|
2:0 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
2:2 |
|
Atlético-GO |
Wed Jan 25, 2023 11:00 PM |
Jan 25, 2023 |
CRAC (GO) |
|
3:3 |
|
Goiás |
Wed Jan 25, 2023 11:30 PM |
|
Atlético-GO |
|
1:2 |
|
Anápolis |
Thu Jan 26, 2023 12:00 AM |
Jan 26, 2023 |
Morrinhos |
|
4:0 |
|
Goiânia |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
1:0 |
|
Anápolis |
Thu Jan 26, 2023 12:30 AM |
|
Aparecidense |
|
2:0 |
|
Inhumas |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
3:0 |
|
Iporá EC |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 8:00 PM |
Jan 28, 2023 |
Atlético-GO |
|
3:1 |
|
Aparecidense |
|
Anápolis |
|
5:2 |
|
Inhumas |
|
Goiânia |
|
1:1 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 2:30 PM |
Jan 29, 2023 |
Goiás |
|
1:0 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 8:00 PM |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
1:0 |
|
Morrinhos |
|
Anápolis |
|
0:0 |
|
Iporá EC |
Wed Feb 1, 2023 7:30 PM |
Feb 1, 2023 |
Inhumas |
|
0:1 |
|
Goiás |
|
Iporá EC |
|
2:1 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
Wed Feb 1, 2023 11:30 PM |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
0:0 |
|
Anápolis |
Thu Feb 2, 2023 12:30 AM |
Feb 2, 2023 |
Anápolis |
|
4:0 |
|
Goiânia |
|
Aparecidense |
|
2:1 |
|
Morrinhos |
Thu Feb 2, 2023 11:30 PM |
|
Atlético-GO |
|
1:0 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 7:30 PM |
Feb 4, 2023 |
Iporá EC |
|
3:1 |
|
Inhumas |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 8:00 PM |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
0:2 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 2:30 PM |
Feb 5, 2023 |
Goiânia |
|
4:2 |
|
Atlético-GO |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 8:00 PM |
|
Goiás |
|
3:0 |
|
Anápolis |
|
Aparecidense |
|
1:0 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
Morrinhos |
|
1:1 |
|
Anápolis |
Tue Feb 7, 2023 11:30 PM |
Feb 7, 2023 |
Vila Nova FC |
|
1:0 |
|
Inhumas |
Wed Feb 8, 2023 11:30 PM |
Feb 8, 2023 |
CRAC (GO) |
|
3:0 |
|
Goiânia |
|
Goiás |
|
2:0 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
Thu Feb 9, 2023 12:30 AM |
Feb 9, 2023 |
Anápolis |
|
0:0 |
|
Aparecidense |
|
Atlético-GO |
|
2:0 |
|
Morrinhos |
Thu Feb 9, 2023 11:30 PM |
|
Anápolis |
|
1:1 |
|
Iporá EC |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 2:00 PM |
Feb 11, 2023 |
Vila Nova FC |
|
3:0 |
|
Morrinhos |
|
Inhumas |
|
1:3 |
|
Atlético-GO |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 2:00 PM |
Feb 12, 2023 |
Goiás |
|
2:0 |
|
Goiânia |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 7:30 PM |
|
Iporá EC |
|
2:1 |
|
Aparecidense |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 8:00 PM |
|
Anápolis |
|
2:2 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 10:00 PM |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
2:0 |
|
Anápolis |
Wed Feb 15, 2023 11:30 PM |
Feb 15, 2023 |
Aparecidense |
|
0:0 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
Atlético-GO |
|
3:0 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
Goiânia |
|
1:0 |
|
Iporá EC |
|
Anápolis |
|
1:1 |
|
Anápolis |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
2:0 |
|
Inhumas |
|
Morrinhos |
|
1:3 |
|
Goiás |