Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Red Bull Salzburg
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.28m
- ø-Age: 24.9
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/206:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 4:1 | Admira Wacker (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/205:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 1:1 | TSV Hartberg (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/202:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Ried | 3:2 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
(4.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:3 | RB Salzburg (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/205:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RB Salzburg | 4:1 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Tirol | 1:1 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/202:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 0:2 | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 0:5 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | SV Ried (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/205:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 0:2 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
(3.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
(1.) SV Ried | 1:3 | RB Salzburg (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/202:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | Admira Wacker (2.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) LASK | 3:1 | Wolfsberger AC (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/205:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Admira Wacker | 3:1 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:4 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/202:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 4:0 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 7:1 | TSV Hartberg (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | LASK (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 0:2 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 4:2 | Admira Wacker (1.) | ||||
(3.) SV Ried | 0:2 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/202:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) LASK | 4:0 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Tirol | 1:1 | TSV Hartberg (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 3:4 | Rapid Vienna (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/205:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 5:0 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(1.) SKN St. Pölten | 4:0 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/202:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 3:1 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
(2.) Admira Wacker | 1:3 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 0:2 | LASK (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/205:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(1.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:1 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(2.) SV Ried | 2:0 | TSV Hartberg (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/202:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) LASK | 4:0 | Admira Wacker (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RB Salzburg | 1:3 | Sturm Graz (5.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | LASK (1.) | ||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 0:2 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/202:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Tirol | 3:0 | Admira Wacker (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Ried | 4:3 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/205:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(2.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:8 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 2:3 | TSV Hartberg (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/202:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | SV Ried (1.) | ||||
(1.) LASK | 3:0 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 0:4 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 0:4 | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 1:0 | RB Salzburg (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/202:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Hartberg | 1:3 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
(3.) WSG Tirol | 4:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LASK | 3:0 | SV Ried (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/205:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 3:0 | Admira Wacker (3.) | ||||
(1.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:2 | TSV Hartberg (6.) | ||||
(2.) SV Ried | 1:4 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/202:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 0:3 | WSG Tirol (3.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 3:2 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RB Salzburg | 3:1 | LASK (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/19/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 1:0 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 3:0 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 0:1 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/202:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RB Salzburg | 2:3 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(3.) WSG Tirol | 1:3 | SV Ried (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | LASK (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/217:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 4:1 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | TSV Hartberg (5.) | ||||
(1.) SKN St. Pölten | 2:2 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(2.) SV Ried | 0:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 0:2 | RB Salzburg (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) LASK | 2:4 | WSG Tirol (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/26/216:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | TSV Hartberg (5.) | ||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 0:4 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/216:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 3:0 | SV Ried (2.) | ||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Tirol | 3:1 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:3 | LASK (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/30/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Hartberg | 0:3 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(1.) SV Ried | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/212:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | WSG Tirol (2.) | ||||
(3.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:2 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) LASK | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/9/216:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | SV Ried (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
Wed 2/10/216:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:3 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 3:1 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 3:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
Tue 2/23/216:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Hartberg | 1:0 | WSG Tirol (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 2:4 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/212:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 0:1 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
(1.) SV Ried | 1:1 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 2:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 5:1 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol | 0:1 | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/212:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 1:2 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:2 | LASK (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 4:2 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | SV Ried (4.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 1:2 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:1 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
(3.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 0:1 | LASK (2.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/212:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 4:1 | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | ||||
(4.) SV Ried | 0:4 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 3:1 | Admira Wacker (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 4:0 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 3:5 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(3.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:1 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
(4.) SV Ried | 0:3 | LASK (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/20/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 3:3 | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 3:5 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | SV Ried (5.) | ||||
(6.) Admira Wacker | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/3/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 2:0 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
(4.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:1 | Admira Wacker (6.) | ||||
(3.) SV Ried | 3:2 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/4/212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:8 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 2:0 | LASK (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 3:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 1:0 | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | ||||
(6.) Admira Wacker | 0:2 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 3:2 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 0:3 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SKN St. Pölten | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(3.) SV Ried | 0:0 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
(6.) Admira Wacker | 0:1 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/212:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:0 | WSG Tirol (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/20/216:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 0:0 | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 0:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/216:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol | 3:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Ried | 2:1 | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 2:2 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/212:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 4:0 | WSG Tirol (6.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | LASK (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/27/216:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 2:1 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
(6.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:0 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/28/216:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(4.) LASK | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (3.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol | 2:3 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 2:0 | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 3:3 | WSG Tirol (6.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 1:3 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/11/216:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SKN St. Pölten | 3:3 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
(3.) SV Ried | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 3:1 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/12/216:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:4 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol | 2:3 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSV Hartberg | 2:0 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | ||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 3:0 | SV Ried (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) LASK | 2:5 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 4:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol | 2:2 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/21/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SKN St. Pölten | 0:1 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | ||||
(3.) SV Ried | 3:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/22/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 4:0 | WSG Tirol (6.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:3 | Sturm Graz (3.) |