Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Away record |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Overall balance |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Third Round |
Wed May 31, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
|
|
MNPZ Mozyr |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
1:4 AET |
Fourth Round |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo Brest |
4-1-4-1 |
420 |
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
ABFF U17 |
|
|
-:- |
2 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
|
|
-:- |
3 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Belshina |
|
|
-:- |
4 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 |
|
|
-:- |
5 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
|
|
-:- |
6 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Niva Dolbizno |
|
|
-:- |
7 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
BK Maxline |
|
|
-:- |
8 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
FK Baranovichi |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Molodechno |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Ostrovets |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Shakhter 2 P. |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Sat Jun 22, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
BATE 2 Borisov |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Sat Jun 29, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Sat Jul 6, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Dinamo 2 |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Sat Jul 20, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
FK Lida |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Sat Jul 27, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Orsha |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Wed Jul 31, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Slonim |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sun Aug 4, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
ABFF U17 |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Sat Aug 10, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Energetik-BGU |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sat Aug 17, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Belshina |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Sat Aug 24, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Aug 31, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Volna Pinsk |
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Niva Dolbizno |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Sat Sep 14, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
BK Maxline |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Sat Sep 21, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
FK Baranovichi |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sat Sep 28, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Molodechno |
|
|
-:- |
27 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Ostrovets |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat Oct 12, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Shakhter 2 P. |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Oct 19, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
BATE 2 Borisov |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Oct 26, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel |
|
|
-:- |
31 |
Sat Nov 2, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Dinamo 2 |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sat Nov 9, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
FK Lida |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Sat Nov 16, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Orsha |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Nov 23, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Slonim |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024