Record Vtora Liga 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
1.61 |
25:17 |
17 |
Away record |
18 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
0.50 |
9:30 |
50 |
Overall balance |
36 |
8 |
14 |
14 |
1.06 |
34:47 |
33 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 25, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Litex Lovech (13.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Fri Jul 30, 2021 |
Unknown |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (17.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:1 |
3 |
Wed Aug 4, 2021 |
Unknown |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Levski Lom (17.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Mon Aug 9, 2021 |
Unknown |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (10.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
3:3 |
5 |
Fri Aug 13, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Hebar P. (2.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
S. Simitli (12.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
2:2 |
7 |
Mon Aug 23, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Yantra (17.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Minyor Pernik (2.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Etar (5.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sozopol (14.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
4:1 |
11 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa (11.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Sportist Svoge (10.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Mon Oct 18, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Montana (12.) |
4-3-2-1 |
x |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Strumska Slava (6.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Wed Nov 3, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Septemvri Sofia (4.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
0:3 |
17 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Spartak Varna (5.) |
3-4-3 |
|
3:0 |
18 |
Tue Nov 23, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
CSKA 1948 II (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:0 |
19 |
Sat Nov 27, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Maritsa (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
900 |
1:2 |
20 |
Wed Dec 1, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Litex Lovech (17.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
3:0 |
21 |
Mon Dec 6, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Levski Lom (19.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Mon Feb 21, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Hebar P. (3.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
S. Simitli (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Thu Mar 10, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Yantra (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
27 |
Mon Mar 14, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Minyor Pernik (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Fri Mar 18, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Etar (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
29 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Sozopol (11.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
4:1 |
30 |
Wed Apr 6, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa (18.) |
|
|
1:0 |
31 |
Mon Apr 11, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Sportist Svoge (10.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Montana (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Fri Apr 29, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Strumska Slava (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
35 |
Wed May 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Septemvri Sofia (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
36 |
Mon May 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Spartak Varna (2.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
37 |
Mon May 16, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
CSKA 1948 II (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
38 |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Maritsa (9.) |
? |
300 |
2:2 |