Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Aykut Kocaman

Date of birth/Age: 05/04/1965 (56)

Place of birth: Turkey Sakarya

Citizenship: Turkey Turkey

Appointed: 01/02/2021

Contract until: 30/06/2023

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 1.42 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Aykut Kocaman
www.ibfk.com.tr
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Basaksehir Manager
Turkey Süper Lig
Appointed: 01/02/2021
Contract until: 30/06/2023
Current club
Basaksehir
Current job
Manager
Citizenship
Turkey Turkey
Age
56
  • imago images
  • imago images
  • imago images

Personal Details

Date of Birth: 05/04/1965
Place of Birth: Sakarya  Turkey
Age: 56
Citizenship: Turkey  Turkey
Avg. term as coach: 1.42 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenVerein & FunktionAppointedIn charge untilMatchesPPM
Istanbul Basaksehir FK20/21 (01/02/2021) expected 30/06/2023 211.29
Konyaspor18/19 (19/11/2018) 19/20 (09/02/2020) 441.07
Fenerbahce SK16/17 (16/06/2017) 17/18 (18/06/2018) 462.07
Konyaspor14/15 (28/10/2014) 16/17 (03/06/2017) 1321.58
Fenerbahce SK10/11 (09/07/2010) 12/13 (29/05/2013) 1511.99
Fenerbahce SK09/10 (01/07/2009) 09/10 (30/06/2010) -0.00
Ankaraspor08/09 (26/05/2008) 08/09 (30/06/2009) 431.35
Ankaraspor06/07 (15/05/2006) 07/08 (08/10/2007) 381.39
Konyaspor05/06 (01/07/2005) 05/06 (30/06/2006) 351.43
Malatyaspor04/05 (01/07/2004) 04/05 (30/03/2005) 261.19
Istanbulspor01/02 (01/07/2001) 03/04 (30/06/2004) 1061.29
Istanbulspor00/01 (01/08/2000) 00/01 (30/06/2001) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Metin Türel (36 Games)
Istanbulspor99/00 (05/04/2000) 00/01 (01/08/2000) 71.57
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
00/01 01/07/2000 Istanbulspor Retired - -
96/97 01/07/1996 Fenerbahce SK Istanbulspor - ?
88/89 01/07/1988 Sakaryaspor Fenerbahce SK - ?
84/85 01/07/1984 Sakaryaspor U21 Sakaryaspor - -
Total transfer fees: 0