Arenas Club
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 25:18 | 324 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 14:24 | 196 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 1.41 | 39:42 | 260 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | CD Lugo | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:0 | ||
Second Round | Wed Dec 21, 2022 | 9:00 PM | H | Real Valladolid | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:5 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Brea (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 225 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Arnedo (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Racing Rioja CF (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Real Sociedad C (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sestao River (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Izarra (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | SD Tarazona (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Alfaro (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Logroñés Prom. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 5:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | SD Beasain (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gernika (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Depor. Alavés B (7.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | AD San Juan (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | UD Mutilvera (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Atl. Cirbonero (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:3 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Brea (9.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Arnedo (18.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Racing Rioja CF (15.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (7.) | Real Sociedad C (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sestao River (1.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Tudelano (5.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | CD Izarra (8.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | SD Tarazona (2.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Alfaro (17.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Logroñés Prom. (16.) | 4-4-2 | 5:1 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | SD Beasain (14.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gernika (3.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Depor. Alavés B (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | AD San Juan (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | UD Mutilvera (9.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Atl. Cirbonero (14.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CD Tudelano | 34 | 7 | 52 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 34 | 4 | 52 | |
8 | AD San Juan | 34 | 6 | 51 | |
9 | Arenas Club | 34 | -3 | 48 | |
10 | CD Izarra | 34 | 8 | 48 | |
11 | UD Mutilvera | 34 | 7 | 46 | |
12 | CD Brea | 34 | -6 | 44 |