Andriy Kovalyov
www.mfc.mk.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Bolgarka, Odessa ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Andriy Kovalyov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 257 | 28 | 25 | 46 / - / - | 17.834' | ||||
15/16 | Persha Liga | 27 | 6 | 4 | 8 / - / - | 2.357' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 27 | 5 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.988' | |||
12/13 | Persha Liga | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.115' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 25 | 4 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 1.806' | |||
17/18 | Persha Liga | 33 | 3 | 4 | 7 / - / - | 2.724' | |||
11/12 | Persha Liga | 24 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.077' | |||
20/21 | Persha Liga | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.328' | |||
13/14 | Persha Liga | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 907' | |||
16/17 | Persha Liga | 32 | 1 | 5 | 9 / - / - | 2.508' | |||
13/14 | Persha Liga | 7 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 433' | |||
14/15 | Persha Liga | 13 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 591' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/11 | H | (13.) | Arsenal B. T. (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/11 | A | (16.) | Zirka (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/11 | H | (17.) | Goverla (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/11 | H | (17.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/11 | A | (18.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (10.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/11 | H | (15.) | PFC Lviv (17.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/11 | A | (17.) | FK Odessa (8.) | 3:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/11 | H | (17.) | Metalurg Z. (2.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/11 | A | (18.) | Bukovyna (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/11 | H | (16.) | Krymteplytsya (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/11 | A | (16.) | FK Sevastopol (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/25/11 | H | (15.) | Gelios Kharkiv (9.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/11 | A | (15.) | Tytan Armyansk (14.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/11 | H | (14.) | Energetyk (16.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/11 | A | (14.) | Stal Alchevsk (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | H | (15.) | Olimpik Donetsk (12.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/11 | A | (15.) | Naftovyk (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/11 | A | (15.) | Arsenal B. T. (4.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | H | (14.) | Zirka (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/12/11 | A | (15.) | Goverla (2.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/19/11 | A | (14.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (17.) | 0:1 | 84' | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | H | (15.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (7.) | 1:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/12 | A | (15.) | PFC Lviv (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/12 | H | (15.) | FK Odessa (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/12 | A | (15.) | Metalurg Z. (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | H | (15.) | Bukovyna (6.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/12 | A | (15.) | Krymteplytsya (4.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | H | (15.) | FK Sevastopol (3.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/12 | A | (15.) | Gelios Kharkiv (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | H | (15.) | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/12 | A | (15.) | Energetyk (17.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | H | (16.) | Stal Alchevsk (9.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | A | (16.) | Olimpik Donetsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/12 | H | (16.) | Naftovyk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/12 | H | (18.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 0:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/12 | H | (18.) | Krymteplytsya (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/12 | A | (18.) | FK Sevastopol (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/12 | H | (14.) | PFK Oleksandria (6.) | 1:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/12 | A | (17.) | Olimpik Donetsk (5.) | 2:0 | 9' | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/12 | H | (13.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/12 | A | (10.) | PFK Sumy (9.) | 0:2 | 28' | 34' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/12 | H | (13.) | Bukovyna (8.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | A | (10.) | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/12 | H | (12.) | Tytan Armyansk (17.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/12 | A | (12.) | FK Poltava (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (13.) | Obolon Kyiv (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/12 | A | (12.) | Zirka (3.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/12 | H | (9.) | FK Odessa (17.) | 4:2 | 1 | 53' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/15/12 | A | (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (18.) | 1:2 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/20/12 | H | (9.) | Naftovyk (7.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/12 | A | (8.) | Arsenal B. T. (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/12 | A | (9.) | Gelios Kharkiv (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/10/12 | A | (10.) | Krymteplytsya (12.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/12 | H | (12.) | FK Sevastopol (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/12 | A | (12.) | PFK Oleksandria (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | H | (9.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | (9.) | Bukovyna (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/13 | H | (8.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/23/13 | A | (10.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | A | (8.) | Tytan Armyansk (11.) | 2:2 | 30' | 89' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/13 | H | (8.) | FK Poltava (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/13 | A | (8.) | Obolon Kyiv (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/13 | H | (8.) | Zirka (3.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/15/13 | H | (11.) | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | A | (6.) | FK Odessa (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | H | (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/13 | A | (7.) | Naftovyk (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/13 | H | (6.) | Arsenal B. T. (18.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (12.) | Zirka (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | A | (8.) | Nyva Ternopil (7.) | 2:3 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (8.) | Naftovyk (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 22' | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (4.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (15.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | H | (4.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Tytan Armyansk (9.) | 4:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | H | (5.) | Gelios Kharkiv (16.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/13 | A | (6.) | UkrAgroKom (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/13 | H | (8.) | FK Poltava (6.) | 1:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/13 | A | (10.) | Olimpik Donetsk (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/13 | H | (12.) | PFK Sumy (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/13 | A | (13.) | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | H | (14.) | Bukovyna (9.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/12/13 | A | (15.) | Desna (9.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/13 | H | (15.) | PFK Oleksandria (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/13 | H | (15.) | Zirka (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/13 | H | (15.) | Nyva Ternopil (9.) | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/9/13 | A | (15.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 11/23/13 | A | (14.) | Avangard K. (11.) | 3:1 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/30/13 | H | (12.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/14 | A | (15.) | Zirka (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/5/14 | H | (15.) | MFK Mykolaiv (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 60' | |||||||||
23 | 4/12/14 | A | (14.) | Naftovyk (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/14 | H | (12.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | H | (10.) | Tytan Armyansk (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 22' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/14 | H | (8.) | Nyva Ternopil (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/14 | A | (10.) | UkrAgroKom (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/22/14 | H | (10.) | FK Poltava (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/27/14 | A | (12.) | Avangard K. (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/14 | A | (9.) | Olimpik Donetsk (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (3.) | Naftovyk (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 35' | 44' | |||||||||
2 | 8/1/14 | H | (7.) | FK Oleksandriya (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (4.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/14 | H | (5.) | Girnyk KR (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (4.) | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/14 | H | (4.) | MFK Mykolaiv (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | A | (3.) | Stal Alchevsk (9.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/14 | H | (3.) | FK Poltava (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | Girnyk-Sport (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (3.) | Zirka (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | A | (5.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (3.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | (4.) | FK Ternopil (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/14 | H | (6.) | Stal D. (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/14 | A | (7.) | Desna (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Naftovyk (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (9.) | FK Oleksandriya (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 86' | 28' | |||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | H | (10.) | PFK Sumy (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (12.) | Girnyk KR (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/15 | H | (12.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/13/15 | A | (11.) | MFK Mykolaiv (14.) | 1:2 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | H | (10.) | Stal Alchevsk (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | A | (8.) | FK Poltava (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/15 | H | (10.) | Girnyk-Sport (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/15 | A | (11.) | Zirka (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/15 | A | (9.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | H | (8.) | FK Ternopil (7.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (6.) | Stal D. (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/15 | H | (6.) | Desna (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (11.) | Avangard K. (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (13.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 0:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (13.) | FK Poltava (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | A | (13.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 2:2 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (11.) | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | A | (11.) | Zirka (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/15 | H | (9.) | Illichivets (11.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (11.) | Girnyk KR (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (13.) | Girnyk-Sport (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (13.) | Cherk. Dnipro (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (13.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/15 | H | (12.) | FK Ternopil (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | Desna (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (6.) | Avangard K. (12.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (8.) | Naftovyk (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 60' | 81' | |||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | A | (10.) | FK Poltava (8.) | 1:0 | 30' | 87' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 0:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (9.) | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (11.) | Zirka (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (11.) | Illichivets (6.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/29/16 | H | (11.) | Girnyk KR (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/16 | A | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (10.) | Girnyk-Sport (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/15/16 | A | (9.) | Cherk. Dnipro (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (7.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 17' | 61' | ||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | A | (7.) | FK Ternopil (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | H | (7.) | Desna (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/16 | H | (17.) | Desna (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/16 | A | (15.) | Skala Stryi (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (16.) | Girnyk-Sport (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | A | (17.) | Ingulets (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Kyiv (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | A | (10.) | FK Poltava (15.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (10.) | Obolon-Brovar (9.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/16 | A | (9.) | Illichivets (1.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (8.) | PFK Sumy (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/16 | A | (9.) | Cherk. Dnipro (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/16 | H | (9.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 0:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/16 | A | (11.) | Bukovyna (10.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/16 | H | (10.) | Naftovyk (6.) | 0:3 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/16/16 | H | (13.) | Veres Rivne (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/16 | A | (14.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/30/16 | H | (12.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/16 | A | (14.) | Desna (3.) | 3:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/16 | H | (12.) | Skala Stryi (16.) | 2:0 | 84' | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (13.) | Girnyk-Sport (15.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (12.) | Ingulets (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Kyiv (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/17 | H | (14.) | FK Poltava (10.) | 0:1 | 75' | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/17 | A | (15.) | Obolon-Brovar (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/17 | H | (15.) | Illichivets (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 1:2 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/17 | A | (15.) | Naftovyk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/17 | H | (15.) | Cherk. Dnipro (9.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/17 | A | (15.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (15.) | Bukovyna (14.) | 3:1 | 2 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (15.) | Veres Rivne (3.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | H | (14.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (14.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/2/17 | H | (14.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 1:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/17 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Kyiv (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (10.) | Cherk. Dnipro (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | Naftovyk (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (8.) | PFK Sumy (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | H | (7.) | Kremin (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (8.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 2:2 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/30/17 | H | (9.) | Ingulets (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/4/17 | A | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/17 | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 1:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/16/17 | A | (11.) | FK Poltava (2.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/17 | H | (11.) | Rukh Vynnyky (12.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/17 | A | (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (8.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (13.) | Desna (3.) | 1:8 | 59' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/17 | A | (13.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/21/17 | H | (11.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (13.) | 4:1 | 2 | 43' | 67' | |||||||||
19 | 10/30/17 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Kyiv (1.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/17 | H | (12.) | Cherk. Dnipro (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/11/17 | A | (12.) | Naftovyk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (12.) | Kremin (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 68' | 87' | |||||||||
24 | 3/25/18 | H | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (12.) | 1:0 | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | H | (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/18 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (3.) | 3:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | H | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 1:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 0:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/18 | H | (10.) | FK Poltava (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Rukh Vynnyky (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/18 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/18 | A | (10.) | Desna (4.) | 3:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Balkany Zorya (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/18 | A | (10.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (9.) | Kobra Kharkiv (13.) | -:- | 69' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (5.) | Balkany Zorya (6.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Avangard K. (3.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | H | (7.) | Rukh Vynnyky (15.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | Zirka (15.) | 3:1 | 2 | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (6.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | H | (8.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | A | (8.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/18 | A | (8.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 2:1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/19 | H | (9.) | Ingulets (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/19 | A | (9.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 1:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/19 | A | (9.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (9.) | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | 0:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 61' | 76' | ||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | A | (9.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | A | (9.) | Zirka (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (9.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 0:8 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (3.) | Girnyk-Sport (14.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 44' | 86' | ||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | FK Minaj (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 6' | 82' | ||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (11.) | Avangard K. (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (6.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | Prykarpattya (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (10.) | Rukh Lviv (3.) | 4:1 | AM | 55' | 76' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (10.) | Chornomorets (9.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | A | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | Kremin (14.) | 6:2 | AM | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (6.) | 3:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (11.) | Balkany Zorya (12.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Metalist 1925 (2.) | 0:0 | 25' | 50' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (12.) | Agrobiznes (3.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/19 | A | (12.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (12.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 0:3 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | FK Minaj (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/24/20 | H | (11.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 5:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||
21 | 6/29/20 | H | (11.) | Rukh Lviv (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/5/20 | A | (11.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/11/20 | H | (12.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 0:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/15/20 | A | (12.) | Kremin (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | H | (12.) | Ingulets (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/24/20 | A | (11.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 1:3 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | H | (11.) | Metalist 1925 (6.) | 3:2 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | A | (11.) | Agrobiznes (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | H | (11.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/11/20 | A | (11.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | H | (13.) | Veres Rivne (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/20 | A | (8.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | H | (9.) | Prykarpattya (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/5/20 | A | (9.) | Metalist 1925 (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/11/20 | H | (9.) | Chornomorets (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
8 | 10/21/20 | H | (9.) | Kremin (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 63' | 82' | |||||||||
9 | 10/26/20 | A | (9.) | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | 1:0 | 53' | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | H | (9.) | VPK-Agro (15.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 32' | 84' | ||||||||
11 | 11/5/20 | A | (8.) | Avangard K. (15.) | 0:3 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/20 | H | (9.) | Nyva Ternopil (11.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/20 | A | (8.) | Girnyk-Sport (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/20 | H | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (4.) | 1:3 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/20 | A | (10.) | Obolon (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (10.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/21 | A | (10.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 10' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/26/21 | H | (10.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/21 | A | (10.) | Prykarpattya (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/21 | H | (11.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/21 | A | (11.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/21 | H | (11.) | Alyans (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | A | (10.) | Kremin (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/29/21 | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
1 | 5/3/21 | A | (12.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 3:2 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/7/21 | A | (10.) | VPK-Agro (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/21 | A | (10.) | Alyans (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/21 | H | (11.) | Avangard K. (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/21 | A | (11.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/21 | H | (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/21 | A | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (4.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/21 | H | (11.) | Obolon (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
Squad: 269, Starting eleven: 213, Substituted in: 44, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |