This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#12 Andreas Bellander
IK Frej
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 12, 1988 (35)
- Citizenship: Sweden
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 54 | 4 | - | 8 | - | - | 3.979' | ||||
2022 | Ettan Norra | 9 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 687' | |||
2021 | Ettan Norra | 26 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1.743' | |||
2020 | Ettan Norra | 19 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | 1.549' |
Ettan Norra
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ettan Norra 2020 - IF Karlstad | ||||||||||||||||
22 | A | Nyköpings BIS (16.) | 3:2 | 63' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Gefle (7.) | 1:2 | 58' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Brommapojkarna (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Nyköpings BIS (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | IFK Berga (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | A | IK Frej Täby (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Täby FK (8.) | 1:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Sollentuna FK (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Karlslunds IF (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | H | IFK Berga (15.) | 4:3 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Vasalunds IF (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Täby FK (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Brommapojkarna (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | IFK Haninge (4.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | H | Sandvikens IF (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | A | IFK Luleå (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Team TG (14.) | 4:0 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Sylvia (4.) | 6:1 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Gefle (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | IK Frej Täby (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Ettan Norra 2021 - IF Karlstad | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Brommapojkarna (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | H | IFK Haninge (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Assyriska FF (16.) | 1:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Örebro Syr. (6.) | 0:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Hudiksvalls FF (12.) | 0:1 | 57' | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Umeå FC (7.) | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Sandvikens IF (1.) | 1:3 | 20' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Täby FK (14.) | 0:3 | 25' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | IFK Luleå (12.) | 3:3 | 15' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Piteå IF (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Sollentuna FK (8.) | 2:0 | 62' | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Dalkurd (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Sylvia (6.) | 2:1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Hammarby TFF (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Gefle (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Sollentuna FK (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | Assyriska FF (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Umeå FC (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | IFK Haninge (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Hammarby TFF (15.) | 4:1 | 63' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Täby FK (15.) | 2:1 | 61' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Hudiksvalls FF (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Brommapojkarna (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Sylvia (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Dalkurd (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Piteå IF (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Gefle (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Örebro Syr. (8.) | 0:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Sandvikens IF (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | H | IFK Luleå (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Ettan Norra 2022 - IF Karlstad | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | IFK Haninge (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Gefle (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Örebro Syr. (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Piteå IF (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Team TG (16.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Vasalunds IF (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Sylvia (8.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Sollentuna FK (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | BK Forward (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Motala AIF (6.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Hammarby TFF (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Sandvikens IF (1.) | 0:3 | 80' | ||||||||||||
13 | A | FC Stockholm (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Täby FK (14.) | 1:1 | 20' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 57, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |