Alki Oroklini
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ammochostos Stadium 5.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second Division 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.71 | 4:12 | - |
Away record | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0.50 | 6:21 | 125 |
Overall balance | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 10:33 | 67 |
2. Division Relegation Round
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ermis Aradippou (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ypsonas FC (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:8 | ||
3 | Sat Jan 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | PO Xylotymbou (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Agia Napa (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
5 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Anagen.Derynias (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Oly. Lympion (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
7 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | PAEEK Kyrenia (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Ermis Aradippou (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
9 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ypsonas FC (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | Unknown | H | (8.) | PO Xylotymbou (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
11 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Agia Napa (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Anagen.Derynias (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Oly. Lympion (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
14 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | PAEEK Kyrenia (3.) | ? | 3:0 |
Second Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Omonia 29 Maiou (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Anagen.Derynias (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:5 | ||
3 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Oly. Lympion (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | PAEEK Kyrenia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | MEAP Nisou (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Omon. Aradippou (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Agia Napa (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (14.) | PO Xylotymbou (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 | ||
9 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | AEZ Zakakiou (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (14.) | Othellos Athien (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Pegia 2014 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Fri Dec 9, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ethnikos (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Ermis Aradippou (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
14 | Thu Dec 22, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | Achyronas FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8:1 | ||
15 | Sat Jan 7, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Ypsonas FC (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 |