- Date of birth/Age: Mar 12, 1989 (35)
- Playe of birth: Slovenj Gradec
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- 1st league debut: 19.08.2018
Profile
Name in home country:
Aleksandar Matković
Date of birth/Age:
Mar 12, 1989 (35)
Playe of birth:
Slovenj Gradec
Citizenship:
Slovenia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |||
Prva Liga | 10 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Pokal Slovenije | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Druga Liga | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Prva Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | NK Radomlje (9.) | NK Aluminij (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | NK Radomlje (9.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | NK Olimpija (2.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | NK Rogaska (10.) | FC Koper (3.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | NK Aluminij (9.) | NK Bravo (5.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | NK Maribor (4.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 3:1 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 22, 2024 | NK Celje (1.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | NK Aluminij (8.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 14, 2024 | FC Koper (5.) | NK Celje (1.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | NK Maribor (3.) | NK Rogaska (8.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Pokal Slovenije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 3, 2024 | ND Gorica | NK Radomlje | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | NK Nafta 1903 (1.) | NK Krka (13.) | 4:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | ND Bilje (8.) | NK Tolmin (12.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2023 | ND Ilirija (13.) | ND Gorica (6.) | 0:4 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | NK Tolmin (12.) | ND Ilirija (14.) | 3:2 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | ND Dravinja (9.) | ND Gorica (4.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | NK Nafta 1903 (1.) | Beltinci (2.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - |