Group 8
|
7/4/13 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/7/13 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/14/13 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/18/13 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/21/13 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/24/13 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 3
|
5/17/14 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
5/21/14 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
5/29/14 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
5/31/14 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
6/7/14 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
8/20/14 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/9/14 |
A |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/23/14 |
H |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/13/14 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/16/14 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
4:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
1/14/15 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
1/21/15 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
7/9/15 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/12/15 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/16/15 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/19/15 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/29/15 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
8/2/15 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/10/16 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/17/16 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/16/17 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/22/17 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/23/17 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/6/17 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/13/17 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/8/17 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
4:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
10/19/17 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
10/26/17 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:0 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/9/18 |
A |
|
|
Copiapó |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/9/19 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/13/19 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
3:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
3/28/22 |
A |
|
|
Limache |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
4/9/23 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
2:3 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |