Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Matches 04/03/2022

hari perlawanan 24
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:30 PG FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 3:30 PG FC Lugano FC Lugano
hari perlawanan 23 KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 7:00 PG Lommel SK Lommel SK
  Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7:00 PG RWD Molenbeek RWDM
  Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 7:00 PG Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
  KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 7:00 PG KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
hari perlawanan 22 Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo Sofia 11:30 PTG CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
hari perlawanan 23 Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 12:00 PG Damac FC Damac FC
  Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr Riad 2:00 PG Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
  Abha Abha Club 9:15 PTG Al-Tai Al-Tai
  Taawon Al-Taawon 11:45 PTG Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
Quarter-Finals SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1:30 PG Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
hari perlawanan 3 Dandenong City Dandenong City SC 4:30 PTG Hume City FC Hume City FC
  South Melbourne South Melbourne FC 4:30 PTG Melbourne Knights Knights
  Oakleigh Cannon Oakleigh Cannons FC 5:30 PTG Dandenong Thunder SC Dand. Thunder
  Bentleigh Bentleigh Greens SC 5:30 PTG Heidelberg United FC Heidelberg Utd.
hari perlawanan 17 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 4:45 PTG Macarthur FC Macarthur
hari perlawanan 2 Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 6:00 PTG Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans. C.
hari perlawanan 19 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 7:00 PG Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 7:00 PG SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 7:00 PG FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 7:00 PG SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 7:00 PG FC Liefering FC Liefering
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 7:00 PG Floridsdorfer AC FAC
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 7:00 PG SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  SV Horn SV Horn 7:00 PG SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:45 PG KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
hari perlawanan 1 Sarawak United Sarawak United FC 8:15 PTG Kedah Darul Aman FC KDA FC
  Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim 9:00 PTG Penang FC Penang
  Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur City FC 9:00 PTG Selangor FC Selangor FC
hari perlawanan 23 Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City 8:00 PG Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  Police Tero FC Police Tero FC 8:00 PG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
  Khon Kaen Utd. Khon Kaen United 8:00 PG Leo Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
  Buriram Utd. Buriram United 8:00 PG Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
  Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 8:00 PG BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
  Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 8:00 PG Nongbua Pitchaya FC Nongbua FC
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 8:00 PG Port FC Port FC
  Chiangmai Utd. Chiangmai United 8:00 PG Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
hari perlawanan 2 Geylang Geylang International 7:45 PTG Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
hari perlawanan 24 Red Star FC Red Star FC - FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  FC Chambly FC Chambly - SO Cholet SO Cholet
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois - US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-L
  US Boulogne US Boulogne - US Avranches US Avranches
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 - FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34
  US Orléans US Orléans - FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  Concarneau US Concarneau - Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  Annecy FC Annecy FC - Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  CS Sedan CS Sedan-Ardennes - LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
hari perlawanan 19 Wolves U18 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 2:00 PG Sunderland AFC U18 Sunderland U18
hari perlawanan 28 Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 7:00 PG Maccabi Bnei Reineh M. Bnei Reineh
  Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 7:00 PG Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 7:00 PG Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 7:00 PG Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 7:00 PG Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 7:00 PG Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 7:00 PG Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 7:00 PG Agudat Sport Ashdod AS Ashdod
hari perlawanan 25 Orduspor 1967 Orduspor 1967 SK 7:30 PTG Belediye Derince Spor Bld Derince
hari perlawanan 19 Fortuna Köln II SC Fortuna Köln U23 2:30 PG Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler
hari perlawanan 9 Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 3:45 PG Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
hari perlawanan 22 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan FC 10:00 PTG NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

  • Bernd Leno
    Date of birth: 04/03/1992  Germany
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 16.00 m €
    Arsenal FC
    Age: 30 years

Coach birthdays