Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Matches 02/12/2021

  Hungary U16 Hungary U16 0:0 Russia U16 Russia U16
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg FC Motagua CD Motagua Tegucigalpa 0:0 Forge FC Forge FC
Group C Maghribi Maghribi 4:0 Palestin Palestin
  Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 0:1 Jordan Jordan
Fourth Round
Kayserispor Kayserispor 4:0 Igdir FK Igdir FK
  Hatayspor Hatayspor 6:5 on pens Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
  Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:2 Arnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor Arnavutköy Bld
  Giresunspor Giresunspor 4:2 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
  Menemenspor Menemenspor 3:0 1461 Trabzon FK 1461 Trabzon
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3:0 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
  Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 AET Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
  Göztepe Göztepe 5:0 Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
hari perlawanan 14 Watford Watford FC 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  West Ham West Ham United 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
 
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 Burnley FC Burnley
 
Southampton Southampton FC 2:2 Leicester City Leicester
  Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:2 Manchester City Man City
 
Everton Everton FC 1:4 Liverpool FC Liverpool
hari perlawanan 9
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
hari perlawanan 15 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:0 AS Roma AS Roma
 
Inter Inter Milan 2:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Genoa Genoa CFC 0:3 AC Milan AC Milan
  Sassuolo US Sassuolo 2:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
hari perlawanan 16 SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:3 AS Monaco Monaco
  Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 29 1:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  FC Metz FC Metz 1:3 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
  R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 5:2 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:2 Stade Reims Stade Reims
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
  Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 2:2 RC Lens Lens
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
hari perlawanan 14
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Paysandu SC Paysandu Sport Club (PA) 2:2 Clube do Remo (PA) Remo
hari perlawanan 4
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
hari perlawanan 6 Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 4:2 Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19
hari perlawanan 16 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:0 Ross County FC Ross County
  Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:1 Rangers FC Rangers
last 16 1st leg Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 2:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
  AEK Athens AEK Athens 4:0 AE Kifisias AE Kifisias
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
  Agios Nikolaos AO Agios Nikolaos 0:1 Anagennisi Karditsas Anag. Karditsas
  PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 2:0 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
hari perlawanan 12 KSK Ronse KSK Ronse postponed KSC Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse
hari perlawanan 13 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905 3:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
hari perlawanan 10 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 1:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Quarter-Finals Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
hari perlawanan 17 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 1:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin
  Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad 4:1 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
  CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
hari perlawanan 20 Levski Lom Levski 2020 Lom 1:2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar
  Dob. Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:1 Sozopol Sozopol
hari perlawanan 12 SV Genc Osman SV Genc Osman Duisburg 4:1 SV Burgaltendorf Burgaltendorf
hari perlawanan 15 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 2:4 SG Schneifel/Stadtkyll SG Schneifel
hari perlawanan 9 FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord 2:00 PG SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
hari perlawanan 14 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:0 SD Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin
  Hilalspor Hilalspor Berlin 0:2 Berlin Türkspor 04 Berlin Türkspor
hari perlawanan 13 Wald-Michelbach Eintracht Wald-Michelbach 6:4 Germania Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg
Quarter-Finals Eintr. Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 3:4 on pens SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
Semi-Finals CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:0 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Jocoro Jocoro FC 2:3 Alianza FC Alianza FC
  CD Platense CD Platense Zacatecoluca 2:2 CD Luis Angel Firpo L.A. Firpo
  CD Águila CD Águila 1:1 Once Deportivo FC Once Deportivo
hari perlawanan 28 Real Santa Cruz Club Real Santa Cruz 1:1 CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
  Aurora Club Aurora 1:1 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
  Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 3:1 Atlético Palmaflor Palmaflor
Round of 16 LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy 0:2 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Copiapó Deportes Copiapó 2:2 CD Puerto Montt CD Puerto Montt
  Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2:1 CD Santiago Morning S. Morning
Group A Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 4:1 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
  Caracas FC Caracas FC 2:0 Monagas SC Monagas SC
  Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:1 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
Round of 16 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
  Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 1:2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Quarter-Finals SSU Poli SSU Politehnica Timisoara 4:5 on pens ACSC FC Arges FC Arges
First Round Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC 2:0 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
  CD Brea CD Brea 0:2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
  SD Solares-M. SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo 2:3 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 1:2 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
  Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0:1 AET Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  G. Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana CF 0:2 AET RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  CE Andratx CE Andratx 2:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  AD San Juan AD San Juan 1:2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
  Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 2:1 DUX Internacional de Madrid Inter de Madrid
  Alzira UD Alzira 0:1 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
  UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 3:4 AET Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
  CF Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina 2:0 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
  Cacereño CP Cacereño 1:2 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
  Linares Linares Deportivo 6:5 on pens Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
  Arenteiro CD Arenteiro 2:1 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
  San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 2:3 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
  Calahorra CD Calahorra 5:6 on pens Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
  CE Europa CE Europa 0:1 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
  Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:4 Zamora CF Zamora CF
  Indep. Alicante CF Independiente Alicante 0:4 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  PanaderiaPulido CF Panadería Pulido 0:4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  San Roque Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe 0:3 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
  Vélez CF Vélez CF 2:3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Quarter-Finals Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
Round of 16 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3:2 AET SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
  KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:3 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
  Lommel SK Lommel SK 0:2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:1 AET Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
  KRC Genk KRC Genk 6:8 on pens Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
hari perlawanan 13 Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 2:2 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
hari perlawanan 21 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:5 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Second Round Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:3 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 0:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 5:6 on pens Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
hari perlawanan 15 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:2 Como 1907 Como
final 1st leg IL Hödd IL Hödd 3:2 Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
First Round KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 1:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
hari perlawanan 12 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 1:0 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
hari perlawanan 18 Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 2:2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
hari perlawanan 17 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 3:0 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
hari perlawanan 19 Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 1:3 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo
  Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 4:1 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
  FK Berane FK Berane 5:1 FK Cetinje FK Cetinje
  OSK Igalo OSK Igalo 0:2 FK Mladost Donja Gorica Mladost DG
relegation final FK Olimpik FK Olimpik 3:1 Mash'al Mubarek Mash'al
hari perlawanan 11 H. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0:1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
  H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 3:0 CS Herediano Herediano
hari perlawanan 8 Sh. Astara Shahrdari Astara 0:0 Saipa FC Saipa FC
  Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:0 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
  Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 3:1 Esteghlal Mollasani Est. Mollasani
  Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:0 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol
  Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 1:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
  Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 0:1 Shams Azar Qazvin Shams Azar
  Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
  Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Vista Turbine FC Vista Turbine 0:0 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
hari perlawanan 3 Vanpars Vanpars 1:0 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
  Shahid Ghandi Shahid Ghandi Yazd 0:0 Shahrdari Nowshahr Sh. Nowshahr
  Spad Spad Alvand 0:0 Oghab Tehran Oghab Tehran
  Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 1:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
  Shahin B.A Shahin Bandar Ameri 1:0 Iman Sabz Iman Sabz
Round of 16 TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn 2:0 TuS Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
Quarter-Finals SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim 5:7 on pens FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
hari perlawanan 10 D. Dresden U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 2:0 Chemnitzer FC U19 Chemnitz U19
hari perlawanan 4 FC Bayern U19 FC Bayern Munich U19 1:2 FC Augsburg U19 FC Augsburg U19
hari perlawanan 12 Burgenland U16 AKA Burgenland U16 1:1 AKA Austria Wien U16 AKA Austria U16
First Round Kek-U Kastriot KF KEK-u Kastriot 1:0 KF Trepca KF Trepca
  KF Liria KF Liria Prizren 2:4 KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini
  FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 1:0 on pens KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
  KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 0:3 AET KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
  KF Arbëria KF Arbëria 4:0 KF Vitia KF Vitia
Quarter-Finals Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 0:2 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  Ahrweiler BC Ahrweiler BC 1:4 FC Karbach FC Karbach
Second Round Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 2:5 on pens FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
hari perlawanan 10 Persewar Persewar Waropen 1:1 PSBS Biak PSBS Biak
hari perlawanan 15 Persipura Persipura Jayapura 0:2 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara
  Persela Persela Lamongan 1:1 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Qatari Stars Cup (Ooredoo) QSC
Group B Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC 2:1 Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC
  Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC 1:1 Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC
hari perlawanan 2 Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 0:0 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff
Play Off 1st leg Slavia Slavia Mozyr 1:0  Krumkachi Minsk Krumkachi
hari perlawanan 2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 CD América de Cali CD América
  Millonarios Millonarios FC 3:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Tepatitlán Tepatitlán FC 0:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:1 Club León FC León
Third Round Birmingham U18 Birmingham City U18 1:5 Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn U18
  Norwich U18 Norwich City U18 2:3 Stoke City U18 Stoke U18
hari perlawanan 3 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:1 Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Matheus Cadorini
    Age: 19 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: 160 k €
    Grêmio Osasco Audax (SP) U20
     
    Sport Club Internacional U20
  • Roy Kuijpers
    Age: 21 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Den Bosch
     
    RKC Waalwijk
  • Redouane Zerdoum
    Age: 22 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Without Club
     
    Club Africain Tunis
  • Alexandre Pierre
    Age: 20 Years  Haiti
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    RC Strasbourg Alsace
     
    Annecy FC
  • Federico Pizzutelli
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Molfetta Calcio
     
    SS Arezzo
  • Cong Hoang Anh Ly
    Age: 22 Years  Vietnam
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC
     
    TopenLand Binh Dinh FC
  • Andrea Sivilla
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
     
    Athletic Carpi 2021
  • Raheem Somersall
    Age: 24 Years  St. Kitts & Nevis
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    South Georgia Tormenta FC
     
    North Carolina FC
  • Vincenzo Manfrè
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Calcio Biancavilla 1990
     
    Troina
  • Samuele Sordillo
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Varesina Calcio
     
    Casatese
  • Gianmarco Tedesco
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Trapani 1905
     
    Sorrento 1945
  • Luca Ficarrotta
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Calcio Biancavilla 1990
     
    Troina
  • Simone Milani
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Trastevere Calcio
     
    Aprilia Calcio
  • Vincenzo Carrotta
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Portici 1906
     
    Sorrento 1945
  • Gabriele Cavalieri
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Unknown
     
    Desenzano Calvina
  • Louis Dième
    Age: 28 Years  Senegal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Khaleej Sirte SC
     
    FCD Virtus Campania
  • Danilo Tunno
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    GSD La Pianese
     
    AC Bra
  • Alessandro Marchetti
    Age: 33 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ASD Giarre 1946
     
    AC Bra
  • Federico Vari
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ASD Lanusei Calcio
     
    FC Rieti
  • Ignacio Manzo
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Troina
     
    Guspini Terralba
  • Cristian Spini
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Piacenza Calcio 1919
     
    Desenzano Calvina
  • Ivan Gnicewicz
    Age: 20 Years  Argentina
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Troina
     
    Igea 1946
  • Francesco Pio Petito
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Gladiator 1924
     
    Sorrento 1945
  • Salvatore Mancuso
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ASD Parmonval
     
    UPD  Santa Croce
  • Dion Fava
    Age: 26 Years  Malta
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Swieqi United FC
     
    Zabbar St. Patrick FC
  • Lula
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Betim Esporte Clube B
     
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
  • Fernando Redondo
    Age: 34 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    CD Andes Talleres de Mendoza
     
    Polisportiva Bisaccese
  • Da Silva
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Goianésia Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva Santa Maria (DF)
  • Damiano Milan
    Age: 38 Years  Italy
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AC Mestre
     
    FC Calvi Noale
  • Adriano Bernardes
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ACD Julia Sagittaria
     
    SS Scardovari
  • Alessio Lalli
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Real Monterotondo
     
    Lupa Frascati
  • Amerigo Castagna
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Benarzole Calcio
     
    Savona FBC
  • Khélis Mahdar
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AS Saint-Priest
     
    FC Limonest
  • Alessio Quaggio
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AVC Vogherese
     
    Legnano AC
  • Andrea Cestaro
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Bassano 1903
     
    ASD Villafranca Veronese
  • Liberato D'Angolo
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    US Angri 1927
     
     A.S.D. Castel San Giorgio Calcio
  • Renan
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Tupynambás Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
  • Alan Frizzell
    Age: 26 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Broomhill FC
     
    Kilbirnie Ladeside
  • Mauro Bosco
    Age: 34 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Terracina Calcio
     
    ASD Cellole Calcio
  • Paolo Vassallo
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Enna Calcio
     
    UPD  Santa Croce
  • Samuel Nezha
    Age: 21 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ACD Treviso
     
    FC Bassano 1903
  • Ji-seong Ryu
    Age: 20 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Avenir
     
    Ourense CF
  • Ricardo Stechina
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Atletico Uri
     
    US Tempio
  • Louis Britton
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Bristol City U23
     
    Woking FC
  • Yasin Antil
    Age: 24 Years  Germany
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Unknown
     
    VfB Sperber Neukölln
  • Ken Feyi
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Brightlingsea Regent FC
     
    Margate FC
  • Nassourou Ndongo
    Age: 19 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    CD Leganés U19
     
    Moralo CP
  • Ivo Bez
    Age: 41 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    U.S.C. Vazzola
     
     AD Alpina Calcio Belluno
  • Gennaro Boiano
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Barletta 1922
     
    Gladiator 1924
  • Dan Gilchrist
    Age: - Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Brightlingsea Regent FC
     
    Bury Town