Matches 13/10/2021

Group A Portugal Portugal 5:0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
  Serbia Serbia 3:1 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Group B Kosovo Kosovo 1:2 Georgia Georgia
  Sweden Sweden 2:0 Greece Greece
Group C Bulgaria Bulgaria 2:1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
  Lithuania Lithuania 0:4 Switzerland Switzerland
Group D Ukraine Ukraine 1:1 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia
Group F Denmark Denmark 1:0 Austria Austria
  Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 0:1 Scotland Scotland
  Israel Israel 2:1 Moldova Moldova
group I
England England 1:1 Hungary Hungary
  San Marino San Marino 0:3 Andorra Andorra
  Albania Albania 0:1 Poland Poland
Group A Syria Syria 2:3 Lebanon Lebanon
  U. A. E. United Arab Emirates 2:2 Iraq Iraq
Group B Oman Oman 3:1 Vietnam Vietnam
  Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 3:2 China China
Bahrain Bahrain 0:1 New Zealand New Zealand
  Ireland Republic of Ireland 4:0 Qatar Qatar
  Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 1:0 Portugal U19 Portugal U19
  Bulgaria U17 Bulgaria U17 4:1 Cyprus U17 Cyprus U17
hari perlawanan 26
RB Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1:0 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
 
EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
hari perlawanan 30 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) 0:1 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
 
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:0 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo
hari perlawanan 10 Teleoptik U17 FK Teleoptik Zemun U17 3:2 FK Rad U17 Rad U17
  Brodarac U17 FK Brodarac Belgrad U17 1:1 FK Zemun U17 Zemun U17
  Partizan U17 FK Partizan Belgrade U17 1:0 FK Čukarički U17 Čukarički U17
  Spartak U17 FK Spartak Subotica U17 1:1 Graficar Belgrad U17 Graficar U17
  FK Kiker U17 FK Kiker Kraljevo U17 1:0 FK Mladost Lucani U17 Lucani U17
  Napredak U17 FK Napredak Krusevac U17 6:2 FK Radnicki Nis U17 Radn. Nis U17
  Sloga U17 FK Sloga Požega U17 4:0 FK Ada U17 Ada U17
hari perlawanan 7 TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld 3:0 VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster VSV Hedendorf
hari perlawanan 4 Türkspor Türkspor Neu-Ulm 1:0 Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen L-Echterdingen
Round of 16 TSV Berg TSV Berg 1:3 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
Quarter-Finals FSV Bissingen FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 1:3 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Second Round Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 4:0 SC Werden-Heidhausen Werden-Heidh.
  Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf 1:4 SV Straelen SV Straelen
  MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf 2:4 SC Velbert SC Velbert
  SuS Haarzopf SuS Haarzopf 0:3 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord
  SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 12:0 Fortuna Elten Fortuna Elten
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:1 SV Genc Osman Duisburg SV Genc Osman
  SV St. Tönis SV St. Tönis 0:3 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
Round of 16 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2:5 Preußen Münster Pr. Münster
hari perlawanan 29 Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 3:3 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
  GyE Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 0:3 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
Second Round 1st leg Atl. Bermejo Atlético Bermejo 1:0 Club Universitario de Sucre Universitario
  Ciudad Nueva Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 1:0 Libertad Gran Mamoré FC Gran Mamoré
  Mojocoya Mojocoya FC 2:2 Club Garcia Agreda Garcia Agreda
hari perlawanan 12 Leones FC Leones FC 2:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
hari perlawanan 13 Quindío Deportes Quindío 2:3 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
hari perlawanan 12 Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 1:2 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
  Tlaxcala Tlaxcala FC 1:1 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
  Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:2 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
hari perlawanan 25 Copiapó Deportes Copiapó 1:1 CD San Marcos de Arica CD SM (Arica)
  San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 0:0 Deportes Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
  CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 1:0 Deportes Cobreloa Cobreloa
  Magallanes CF Magallanes CF 3:0 Universidad de Concepción U. Concepción
Second Round 2nd leg KF Korabi KF Korabi 4:1 KF Vora KF Vora
  FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 6:7 on pens Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 2:2 KF Luzi United KF Luzi United
  KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 4:0 Labëria FC Labëria
  KF Egnatia KF Egnatia 1:0 KF Turbina KF Turbina
  FK Partizani FK Partizani 3:0 KF Tërbuni KF Tërbuni
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 4:0 KF Butrinti Sarandë KF Butrinti
  KF Pogradeci KF Pogradeci 2:0 KS Besa KS Besa
  KF Tirana KF Tirana 6:0 Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 4:0 KF Maliqi KF Maliqi
  KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 4:0 FK Veleçiku Koplik FK Veleçiku
  KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 2:0 KF Elbasani (- 2022) KF Elbasani
hari perlawanan 28 Revolution II New England Revolution II 1:0 Forward Madison FC Forward Madison
hari perlawanan 9 Caernarfon Caernarfon Town 2:3 Flint Town United Flint Town
  Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 Newtown AFC Newtown
  Penybont Penybont FC 2:1 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
  The New Saints The New Saints 2:1 Bala Town Bala
  Barry Town Barry Town United 0:1 Cardiff Metropolitan University Cardiff Met
Round of 16 CD Ebro CD Ebro 1:0 CD Izarra CD Izarra
  Penya Deportiva Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 0:1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
hari perlawanan 5 Boston Utd Boston United 4:1 AFC Telford United Telford Utd
  Hungerford Hungerford Town 2:0 Braintree Town Braintree
hari perlawanan 13 Tulevik U19 JK Viljandi Tulevik U19 0:0 FA Tartu Kalev U19 Tartu Kalev U19
hari perlawanan 15 Tammeka U17 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U17 3:2 Levadia Tallinn U17 Levadia U17
hari perlawanan 18 Ida-Virumaa U17 Ida-Virumaa U17 4:1 Kalev Tallinn U17 Kalev U17
group B2 Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 0:2 Sutton United Sutton Utd
group B4 Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 7:5 on pens Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
group B6 Newport County Newport County 3:4 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 1:3 Swindon Town Swindon Town
hari perlawanan 3 BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United 2:1 Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
hari perlawanan 8 Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC 0:1 Phrae United Phrae Utd.
  Customs Utd. Customs Ladkrabang United 1:2 Lampang FC Lampang FC
  Ranong Utd. Grand Andaman Ranong United 1:1 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
  Rayong FC Rayong FC 0:1 Trat FC Trat FC
  Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warriors FC 3:0 Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
  Ayutthaya Utd. Ayutthaya United 4:0 Navy FC Navy FC
  Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC 2:2 Muangkan United Muangkan United
  Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC 1:0 Rajpracha FC Rajpracha FC
  Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC 1:0 Nakhonpathom United Nakhonpathom
hari perlawanan 7 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:1 Altrincham FC Altrincham
1.Division FNL
hari perlawanan 17 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 1:1 FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi ( -2022) Dolgoprudnyi
  Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1:1 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
  Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 0:1 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  M. Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
  Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 2:1 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vl.
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:0 Spartak 2 Moscow ( -2022) Spartak 2
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
  Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1:3 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban
hari perlawanan 13 Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 3:1 FK Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
hari perlawanan 16 Sakhalin Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3:2 Arsenal 2 Tula Arsenal 2 Tula
  Dinamo Vlad. Dinamo Vladivostok 0:0 FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
hari perlawanan 12 Graficar Graficar Belgrad 4:0 OFK Backa Backa
hari perlawanan 13 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 0:5 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
  Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1:1 KS Kutno KS Kutno
  Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 1:0 Bron Radom Bron Radom
  Blonianka Blonianka Blonie 4:0 P. Bialobrzegi P. Bialobrzegi
  Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 0:2 Znicz Biala Piska Znicz Biala P.
  Legionovia Legionovia Legionowo 4:2 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
  Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia Bialystok II 2:2 Legia Warsaw II Legia II
hari perlawanan 10 FK Cetinje FK Cetinje 2:0 FK Berane FK Berane
  FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1:0 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
  Jedinstvo Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:0 Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
  OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 1:2 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
  Mladost DG FK Mladost Donja Gorica 1:1 OSK Igalo OSK Igalo
hari perlawanan 21 FC Olympic FC Olympic 5:0 FK Buxoro FK Buxoro
hari perlawanan 7 Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 1:0 Karaman FK Karaman FK
  Bursa Yildirim Bursa Yildirim Spor 2:0 Baskent Gözgözler Akademi FK GAK FK
  Hendek Spor Hendek Spor 0:1 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Bld
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 4:3 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 4:0 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 2:0 Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
  Bld Kütahya Belediye Kütahyaspor 2:1 Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
  Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 0:0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
  Arnavutköy Bld Arnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 3:1 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
  Kusadasispor Kusadasispor 2:0 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
  Hacettepe Hacettepe Spor 1:1 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor M.Yesilyurt Bld
  Alanya Kestel Alanya Kestelspor 1:2 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
  Igdir FK Igdir FK 1:1 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
  Siirt IÖI Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor 1:3 Kalecik FK Kalecik FK
  Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 0:0 Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
  68 Aksaray Bld 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 3:0 Düzcespor Düzcespor
  Bayrampasa Bayrampasa Spor 0:1 Iskenderunspor Iskenderunspor
hari perlawanan 17 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 3:4 Atlético Ottawa Atl. Ottawa
hari perlawanan 7 Mardin 1969 Mardin 1969 Spor 1:1 Esenler Erokspor E. Erokspor
  Ceyhan Spor Ceyhan Spor 0:0 Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
  Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 0:0 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
  Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 0:0 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
  Ofspor Ofspor 0:0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor Büyük Anadolu
  Edirnespor Edirnespor 0:0 Icel Idmanyurdu SK Icel Idmanyurdu
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:1 Belediye Derince Spor Bld Derince
  Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 1:0 Modafen Modafen
hari perlawanan 11 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 2:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
hari perlawanan 17
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
hari perlawanan 10 FC Admira II FC Admira Wacker Mödling II 0:2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld
  Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 0:2 SV Grödig Grödig
hari perlawanan 15 Sporting FC Sporting FC San José 2:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
  Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 CS Herediano Herediano
  AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 0:1 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
hari perlawanan 10 Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 0:0 FK Humenne Humenne
First Round Billigheim-Ing. TSV Fortuna Billigheim-Ingenheim 7:5 on pens TSG Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
hari perlawanan 1 W. Bremen U17 SV Werder Bremen U17 0:3 VfL Wolfsburg U17 Wolfsburg U17
hari perlawanan 11 Lebring SV Lebring 1:3 FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz FC Gamlitz
hari perlawanan 16 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:1 Uruguay Montevideo FC Uruguay FC
  Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Fourth Round SZ FC Shenzhen FC 7:0 Shaanxi Warriors Beyond SX W. Beyond
  GuaZ FC Guangzhou FC 0:1 Qingdao Youth Island QD Youth Island
  TJ Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3:0 Beijing BSU BJ BSU
  CQ Liangjiang Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 2:0 Wuhan Three Towns WH Three Towns
  CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 4:0 Zhejiang FC ZJ FC
  MZ Qiuxiang Meizhou Qiuxiang 1:5 Henan Songshan Longmen HN S. Longmen
  DL Pro Dalian Professional 2:1 China U20 China U20
  SD Taishan Shandong Taishan 1:0 Nantong Zhiyun NT Zhiyun
group I Guinea Guinea 1:4 Maghribi Maghribi
Group A Niger Niger 0:4 Algeria Algeria
Group G South Africa South Africa 1:0 Ethiopia Ethiopia
Group H Congo Republic of the Congo 1:2 Togo Togo
hari perlawanan 25 Dordoi Bishkek FK Dordoi Bishkek 3:0 FK Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
hari perlawanan 27 Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 3:0 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
Group 1 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1:1 Nepal Nepal
First Round SG Mettlach SG Mettlach/Merzig 0:4 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
  Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 2:0 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923
  Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:0 FK Trayal Kruševac Trayal
Play Off 2st leg Kemboja Kemboja 2:1 Guam Guam
hari perlawanan 4 Torino U17 Torino Under 17 3:3 Bologna Under 17 Bologna U17
hari perlawanan 3 San Donato San Donato Tavarnelle 4:2 FC Rieti Rieti
First Round Foll. Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 1:0 US Pianese Pianese
Group 5 Andorra U17 Andorra U17 0:6 North Macedonia U17 Macedonia U17
  Poland U17 Poland U17 2:2 Republic of Ireland U17 Ireland U17
Group 7 Gibraltar U17 Gibraltar U17 0:4 Finland U17 Finland U17
  Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17 1:0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 Bosnia U17
Group A Norway U21 Norway U21 3:0 Estonia U21 Estonia U21
  Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21 1:5 Croatia U21 Croatia U21
  Finland U21 Finland U21 3:1 Austria U21 Austria U21
Group B Israel U21 Israel U21 2:1 Latvia U21 Latvia U21
Group C Spain U21 Spain U21 3:0 Northern Ireland U21 N. Ireland U21
Group D Belarus U21 Belarus U21 6:0 Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenst. U21
Group E Moldova U21 Moldova U21 1:0 Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21
  Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21 5:0 Wales U21 Wales U21
Group G Czechia U21 Czech Republic U21 3:0 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21
Group H Serbia U21 Serbia U21 0:3 France U21 France U21
group I Belgium U21 Belgium U21 1:0 Denmark U21 Denmark U21
First Round Itabaiana-SE Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE) 3:1 on pens AD Bahia de Feira (BA) AD Bahia-BA
  Treze FC Treze Futebol Clube (PB) 1:3 Floresta Esporte Clube (CE) Floresta-CE
  Juazeirense-BA Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA) 1:0 Central Sport Club (PE) Central
Group A Bengaluru U. FC Bengaluru United 0:2 Ryntih Sports & Cultural Ryntih S&C
  Madan Maharaj Madan Maharaj FC 1:1 Rajasthan United Rajasthan Utd.

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

  • Scott Parker
    Date of birth: 13/10/1980  England
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 41 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Saif Al-Hashan
    Age: 31 Years  Kuwait
    Position: Pemain Tengah K
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Qadsia SC
     
    Al-Arabi SC (Kuwait)
  • Alhassan Touré
    Age: 21 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Adelaide United
     
    Macarthur FC
  • Mario Arqués
    Age: 29 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Kelantan FC
     
    Newcastle United Jets
  • Ali Abdollahzadeh
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Paykan FC
     
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Milad Ghorbanzadeh
    Age: 31 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
     
    Rayka Babol
  • Pouria Gholami
    Age: 27 Years  Iran
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Khosheh Talaei Saveh
     
    Malavan of Bandar Anzali
  • Nir Abergil
    Age: 31 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Hapoel Raanana
     
    Ironi Tiberias
  • Sina Khadempour
    Age: 24 Years  Iran
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Esteghlal FC
     
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Francesco Mele
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Athletic Carpi 2021
     
    Chieti FC 1922
  • Amirreza Mirzaei
    Age: 21 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chooka Talesh FC
     
    Rayka Babol
  • Matthew Bozinovski
    Age: 20 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Melbourne Victory U21
     
    Wellington Phoenix
  • Dusan Dodic
    Age: 17 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FK Dinamo Vranje U19
     
    FK Vozdovac U19
  • Keslley
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    VOCEM
     
    Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco (MT)
  • Yung-Fu Liu
    Age: 26 Years  Chinese Taipei
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Hang Yuan FC
     
    Athletic Club Taipei
  • Behram Abduweli
    Age: 18 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Unknown
     
    Shandong Taishan U19
  • Juninho Arcanjo
    Age: 38 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Associacao Atlética de Altos (PI)
     
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
  • Farzad Hatami
    Age: 35 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Paykan FC
     
    Saipa FC
  • Karrar Jassim
    Age: 34 Years  Iraq
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Naft Al-Wassat SC
     
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Riyaad Norodien
    Age: 26 Years  South Africa
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Cape Town Spurs F.C.
     
    DC Motema Pembe
  • Iago
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Unknown
  • Musa Kabiru
    Age: 35 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Nasr SC (Salalah)
     
    Ibri Club
  • Gaetano Carrieri
    Age: 33 Years  Italy
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ACD Sangiustese
     
    ASD Sambuceto Calcio
  • Saber Ben Rejeb
    Age: 38 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    US Siliana
     
    CS Hajeb El Ayoun
  • Mehdi Kabine
    Age: 37 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ASD Team Altamura
     
    ACD Treviso
  • Marc Lewandowski
    Age: 32 Years  France
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FBC Varzi
     
    AC Saluzzo
  • Zoltán Jovánczai
    Age: 36 Years  Hungary
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Pénzügyőr SE
     
    Érdi VSE
  • Flávio
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Fluminense EC (PI)
     
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
  • Lorenzo Melli
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Gladiator 1924
     
    USD Castellanzese 1921
  • Balal Vakili
    Age: 30 Years  Iran
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Avalan Kamyaran
     
    Golreyhan Alborz FC
  • Giovanni Liberti
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    US Mariglianese
     
    US Savoia 1908
  • Youssef Ben Romdhane
    Age: 24 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    CS Hajeb El Ayoun
     
    Flambeau Sportif Sahline
  • Marco Donati
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    ASD Cannara
     
    Unknown
  • Furkan Kesikbas
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Gülbahcespor
     
    Bursa Dogugücü Spor
  • Maor Halabi
    Age: 31 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Hapoel Azor
     
    Hapoel Bikat haYarden
  • Aleílson
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Paragominas Futebol Clube (PA)
     
    Parauapebas Futebol Clube (PA)
  • Roberto Aquaro
    Age: 36 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Dro Alto Garda Calcio
     
    ASC St. Georgen
  • Ömer Faruk Güler
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Eskisehirspor
     
    Eskisehir Saglikspor
  • Oguzhan Cevik
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Manisa Sanayi Spor
     
    Cesme Belediyespor
  • Taha Can Uysal
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    5 Temmuz Iskenderun Spor
     
    Unknown
  • Ibrahim Meric
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Gülbahcespor
     
    Bursa Dogugücü Spor
  • Zakaria Hamidi
    Age: 24 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Zitouna Chammakh
     
    Aigle Sportif Teboulba
  • Mohamed Talaat
    Age: 21 Years  Egypt
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Wadi Degla FC U23
     
    Gasco
  • Itamar Ofman
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Beitar Petah Tikva
     
    SC Dimona
  • Ahmed Gasmi
    Age: 24 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ES Zarzis
     
    Unknown
  • Gökhan Camur
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Kahta 02 Spor
     
    Aydin Yildizspor
  • Alaeddine Bouzid
    Age: 24 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Avenir Sportif de Gabès
     
    Aigle Sportif Teboulba
  • Furkan Firat Bicen
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Gaziantepspor (- 2020)
     
    Elbeylispor
  • Kaan Yildirim
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Igdir FK
     
    Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor
  • Erhan Simsek
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    1960 Silopi Spor
     
    Bursa Dogugücü Spor
  • Abdou Niang
    Age: 19 Years  Senegal
    Position: Pemain Tengah K
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    NK Mladost Petrinja
     
    Atletico Racale