Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Matches 15/09/2021

Group E Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:0 SL Benfica Benfica
 
Barcelona FC Barcelona 0:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Group F
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:1 Manchester United Man Utd
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:2 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
Group G
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:1 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Group H
Chelsea Chelsea FC 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
  Malmö FF Malmö FF 0:3 Juventus FC Juventus
Group C Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 0:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Group A Club Brugge Club Brugge UEFA U19 2:2 Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 Paris SG UYL
  Man City U19 Manchester City UEFA U19 5:1 RB Leipzig UEFA U19 RB Leipzig
Group B Atl.MdridUEFA19 Atlético de Madrid UEFA U19 1:2 FC Porto Youth League FC Porto YL
  Liverpool FC YL Liverpool FC UEFA U19 1:0 AC Milan UEFA U19 AC Milan
Group C Sporting YL Sporting CP UEFA U19 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam UEFA U19 Ajax
  Besiktas Besiktas JK UEFA U19 2:3 Borussia Dortmund UEFA U19 B. Dortmund UYL
Group D Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol UEFA U19 0:5 Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 Shakhtar D.
  Inter Inter Mailand UEFA U19 1:1 Real Madrid UEFA U19 Real UEFA U19
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Santos FC Santos FC 0:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
hari perlawanan 21 JIPPO JIPPO Joensuu 0:1 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
  Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 2:1 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 3:2 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
  FF Jaro FF Jaro 0:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
  Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 0:0 Musan Salama MuSa
  TPS Turun Palloseura 3:0 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
hari perlawanan 17 Käpylän Käpylän Pallo 1:3 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08
  Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 0:2 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
  Peli-Karhut Peli-Karhut 0:1 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
hari perlawanan 2 Vantaan Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 1:2 FC Honka II FC Honka II
hari perlawanan 14 Kemi City Kemi City FC 0:4 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
Second Round Bednja (B) NK Bednja Beletinec 0:3 NK Osijek NK Osijek
First Round Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 0:2 NK Celje NK Celje
hari perlawanan 9 SV Bruckmühl SV Bruckmühl 4:2 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC
  SB Traunstein SB Chiemgau Traunstein 1:2 FC Sportfreunde Schwaig Spfr. Schwaig
hari perlawanan 1 WSC Frisia Frisia Wilhelmshaven 0:0 SV Bevern SV Bevern
hari perlawanan 2 VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 2:0 FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach FC Kirrlach
  FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen 2:2 TSV Berg TSV Berg
hari perlawanan 8 OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 3:0 Türkgücü Kassel Türkgücü KS
Quarter-Finals VfV Hildesheim VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 5:4 on pens Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Third Round SV Halstenbek SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:3 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
hari perlawanan 11 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:1 Club Atlético Platense Platense
  Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
  Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 2:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
  Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 0:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
hari perlawanan 20 Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein 3:2 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes
Major League Soccer MLS
  Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 2:1 New York Red Bulls Red Bulls
  NYCFC New York City FC 3:3 FC Dallas FC Dallas
  Toronto FC Toronto FC 0:1 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
Semi-Finals Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
hari perlawanan 18 Always Ready Club Always Ready 4:0 Club Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
  Club Blooming Blooming Santa Cruz 2:2 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
hari perlawanan 8 Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 1:0 Atlético FC Atlético FC
  Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 3:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
hari perlawanan 16 Toin Univ. FC Toin University of Yokohama FC 0:3 Criacao Shinjuku Criac. Shinjuku
hari perlawanan 8 Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
  Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 0:2 Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala
  Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 0:2 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
hari perlawanan 2 Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2:1 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
hari perlawanan 20 Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz 1:0 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
hari perlawanan 24 Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC 1:0 Daejeon KoRail Daejeon KoRail
  Pyeongtaek C. Pyeongtaek Citizen 0:2 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans. C.
  Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 0:0 Gimpo FC Gimpo FC
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 1:1 Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Gyeongju KHNP
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 0:1 Cheonan City Cheonan City
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 1:0 Changwon Citizen Changwon Cit.
hari perlawanan 5 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 2:1 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
hari perlawanan 7 Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:3 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 2:2 Preston North End Preston
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:0 Hull City Hull City
  Reading Reading FC 3:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 0:0 Derby County Derby
Round of 16 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr Riad 1:0 Tractor FC Tractor
  Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 5:6 on pens Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
  Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 5:3 on pens BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Second Round Rangers II Rangers FC Reserves 3:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
Fifth Round Lyra-Lierse Koninklijke Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0:5 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
  Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 KVK Wellen KVK Wellen
Qualifying Round Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 4:0 Ternana Primavera Ternana U19
  Reggiana U19 Reggiana Primavera 3:4 AET Alessandria Primavera Alessandria U19
  Cesena U19 Cesena Primavera 1:3 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
  Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 1:2 AET Como Primavera Como U19
Second Round Padova Calcio Padova 1:0 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
  Modena Modena FC 2018 4:0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
  Palermo Palermo FC 2:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Südtirol FC Südtirol 4:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
  Juventus U23 Juventus U23 3:2 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 0:1 Ancona Matelica Ancona
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 1:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 2:1 AET Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 2:0 ACR Messina ACR Messina
hari perlawanan 2 Brackley Brackley Town 1:3 Darlington FC Darlington
hari perlawanan 14 FC Flora U17 FC Flora Tallinn U17 3:2 Harju JK Laagri U17 Harju JK U17
hari perlawanan 21 Nomme United FC Nomme United 2:2 FC Elva FC Elva
  FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 1:8 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
  Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 0:5 FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
group A1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 0:1 Everton FC U23 Everton U23
group A2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 4:1 Leeds United U23 Leeds U23
group B1 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:2 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
group B4 Walsall Walsall FC 1:0 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
group B7 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:0 Southampton FC B Southampton B
hari perlawanan 22 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
hari perlawanan 3 Muangkan Utd. Muangkan United 2:1 Ayutthaya United Ayutthaya Utd.
  Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC 0:0 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
  Nakhonpathom Nakhonpathom United 1:1 Rajpracha FC Rajpracha
  Trat FC Trat FC 4:3 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
  Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior FC 2:1 Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC
  Navy FC Navy FC 0:3 Lampang FC Lampang FC
  Ranong Utd. Grand Andaman Ranong United 3:3 MOF Customs United Customs Utd.
  Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 1:2 Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC
  Phrae Utd. Phrae United 2:0 Rayong FC Rayong FC
hari perlawanan 6 Lincoln City Lincoln City postponed Rotherham United Rotherham
hari perlawanan 3 Sutton Utd Sutton United postponed Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Newport County Newport County postponed Northampton Town Northampton
hari perlawanan 6 Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 4:2 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
  Notts County Notts County 3:2 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
  Eastleigh Eastleigh FC 4:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
  Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2:1 Torquay United Torquay
  Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 2:2 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3:1 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
  Southend United Southend United 2:3 Aldershot Town Aldershot
  Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4:2 Barnet FC Barnet
  Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 0:2 Stockport County Stockport
Second Round Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 3:0 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
  Glentoran Glentoran FC 5:0 Banbridge Town Banbridge
  Dundela FC Dundela FC 0:4 AET Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
  Crusaders Crusaders FC 5:0 Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
  Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 0:4 Linfield FC Linfield
  Loughgall Loughgall FC 6:2 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
  Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 2:0 Harland & Wolff Welders HW Welders
  Institute FC Institute FC 4:3 PSNI FC PSNI FC
  Glenavon Glenavon FC 5:1 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
  Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 2:1 AET Dergview FC Dergview
  Portadown Portadown FC 2:0 Newington FC Newington FC
  Annagh United Annagh United FC 2:4 Ballymena United Ballymena
  Newry City Newry City AFC 1:2 AET Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
  Larne FC Larne FC 0:3 Limavady United Limavady United
  Bangor Bangor FC 0:5 Coleraine FC Coleraine
hari perlawanan 21 La Serena Deportes La Serena 2:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
  Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:0 CD Everton CD Everton
hari perlawanan 5 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 Paris FC Paris FC
hari perlawanan 11 Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:0 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vl.
  M. Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 0:2 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
  Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 0:0 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:3 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:3 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
hari perlawanan 5 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0:2 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 2:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
 
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 3:2 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  FC Thun FC Thun 1:0 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
Ceska fotbalova liga CFL
hari perlawanan 1 SK Benesov SK Benesov 1:4 FK Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
hari perlawanan 18 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:1 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
hari perlawanan 15 Asker Asker Fotball 3:2 IF Fløya Fløya
hari perlawanan 5 Din. Zagreb II GNK Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 NK Opatija NK Opatija
  NK Orijent 1919 HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:2 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
  Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
  NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 3:0 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
  Kustos. Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb 1:2 NK Rudes NK Rudes
  NK Solin NK Solin 3:0 NK Croatia Zmijavci Croat. Zmijavci
  Cibalia HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 0:1 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
hari perlawanan 19 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
hari perlawanan 18 Okzhetpes Okzhetpes Kokshetau 5:1 Kairat-Zhas Kairat-Zhas
  FK Andijon FK Andijon 1:2 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bk.
  AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 2:0 Turon Yaypan FK Turon
  Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
Third Round Kys. Nove Mesto MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto 0:6 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
hari perlawanan 8 Soroksár Soroksár SC 2:1 III. Kerület TVE Budapest III. Kerület
  Budaörs Budaörsi SC 1:4 Szeged-Csanád - GA Szeged
  Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE 0:0 Dorogi FC Dorog
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 1:0 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
hari perlawanan 7 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 2:0 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
  Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 1:1 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
hari perlawanan 13 York United York United FC 2:0 Atlético Ottawa Atl. Ottawa
  FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 1:1 Pacific FC Pacific FC
hari perlawanan 8 Treibach SK Treibach 3:2 SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
  Gurten Union Gurten 5:1 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
hari perlawanan 13 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 3:1 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
hari perlawanan 4 TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
hari perlawanan 7 FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 0:0 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 0:1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:0 FC Gießen FC Gießen
  Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
 
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:3 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
  Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 5:3 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
hari perlawanan 9 Grödig SV Grödig postponed USK Anif USK Anif
hari perlawanan 11 Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
hari perlawanan 9 Marathón CD Marathón 3:1 CD Olimpia Olimpia
  Lobos UPNFM Lobos de la UPNFM 2:0 CD Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
hari perlawanan 8 FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 3:3 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
  TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 2:2 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Dorfmerkingen
  TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 0:1 1.Göppinger Sportverein 1.Göppinger SV
hari perlawanan 13 Kirchansch. SV Kirchanschöring 2:0 TSV 1865 Dachau 1865 Dachau
  VfR Garching VfR Garching 1:2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen
  TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg 1:1 TSV Kottern-St. Mang TSV Kottern
  FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen 4:1 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
  FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 1:2 Türkspor Augsburg Türk. Augsburg
  Schwaben Augsb. Schwaben Augsburg 3:2 TSV 1880 Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg
hari perlawanan 2 Vitesse U18 Vitesse U18 3:0 NEC Nijmegen U18 NEC U18
  AFC U18 AFC Amsterdam U18 4:2 FC Twente U18 Twente U18
  PSV U17 PSV Eindhoven U17 3:1 sc Heerenveen U17 Heerenveen U17
  PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17 1:2 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17
  NEC U17 NEC Nijmegen U17 2:4 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
  AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 2:2 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17
Qualifying Round FC La Tour FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 2:4 FC Fribourg FC Fribourg
hari perlawanan 1 Nürnberg U19 1.FC Nürnberg U19 3:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Ingolstadt U19
hari perlawanan 8 Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II 1:1 ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael
  Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 1:1 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 0:3 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 1:0 SV Frauental Frauental
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 4:2 SV Lebring Lebring
  Wildon SV Wildon 2:0 SC Liezen Liezen
  Gnas USV Gnas 3:0 FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz FC Gamlitz
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 1:2 Ilzer SV Ilz
  Zirl FC Zirl 2:1 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC
hari perlawanan 6 Meiningen SK Meiningen 0:1 SV Lochau SV Lochau
hari perlawanan 16 Noah Jurmala FC Noah Jurmala 0:3 FK RFS RFS
hari perlawanan 19 Riga Riga FC 7:1 BFC Daugavpils Daugavpils
hari perlawanan 14 Alay Osh FK Alay Osh 2:3 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Neftchi
  Dordoi Bishkek FK Dordoi Bishkek 1:2 Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek
hari perlawanan 4 FC Llapi FC Llapi 0:3 FC Malisheva FC Malisheva
  KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 1:0 KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini
  FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 0:0 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Round of 16 Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 0:1 SC Noravank SC Noravank
hari perlawanan 10 Víkingur G IV Víkingur Göta IV 3:3 EB/Streymur IV EB/Strey. IV
Group C Bengaluru II Bengaluru FC II 2:0 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters

Select date

Player birthdays

  • David Raya
    Date of birth: 15/09/1995  Spain
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 18.00 m €
    Brentford FC
    Age: 26 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Joseph Ngwem
    Age: 30 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: 812 k €
    El Gouna FC
     
    Future FC
  • Aymen Sfaxi
    Age: 25 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: 723 k €
    Etoile Sportive du Sahel
     
    Future FC
  • Moussa Konaté
    Age: 28 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    250 k €
    Dijon FCO
     
    Esperance Tunis
  • Nenê
    Age: 40 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Fluminense Football Club
     
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
  • Luiz Gustavo
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
     
    Guarani Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Mohamed Lahbib Yeken
    Age: 27 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    El Gouna FC
     
    Etoile Sportive du Sahel
  • Amro Tarek
    Age: 29 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    New York Red Bulls
     
    El Gouna FC
  • Ismail Diakite
    Age: 29 Years  Mauritania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Shamal SC
     
    Club Sportif Sfaxien
  • Besart Berisha
    Age: 36 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Western United FC
     
    FC Prishtina
  • Mossaab Sassi
    Age: 31 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Without Club
     
    ES Hammam Sousse
  • Alexandros Arnarellis
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AS Rodos
     
    AO Egaleo
  • Konstantinos Plegas
    Age: 24 Years  Greece
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    PAE Chania
     
    Anagennisi Karditsas
  • Hachem Abbes
    Age: 34 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Nahda
     
    Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
  • Marko Marinkovic
    Age: 27 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Without Club
     
    FK Buducnost Dobanovci
  • Mohamed Bazoka
    Age: 28 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Entag El Harby
     
    Ghazl Mahalla
  • Tural Bayramly
    Age: 23 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Zira FC
     
    Pierikos Katerini
  • Omar Hadji
    Age: 29 Years  Algeria
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Paradou AC
     
    JS Saoura
  • Marco Romizi
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AS Bisceglie 1913
     
    Cavese 1919
  • Cody Cropper
    Age: 28 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Cincinnati
     
    MLS Pool
  • Jucie Lupeta
    Age: 28 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ACSC FC Arges
     
    FC Botosani
  • Ibrahim Abdel-Khalik
    Age: 35 Years  Egypt
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Entag El Harby
     
    Ghazl Mahalla
  • Walid Kridene
    Age: 25 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Etoile Sportive du Sahel
     
    EGS Gafsa
  • Toni Seoane
    Age: 32 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Villarrubia CF
     
    Rotonda Calcio
  • Shervin Bozorg
    Age: 29 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Foolad FC
     
    Sanat Naft FC
  • Saeb Faraji
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sepidrood Rasht FC
     
    Chooka Talesh FC
  • Nicola Madonna
    Age: 34 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Without Club
     
    Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909
  • Fotis Georgiou
    Age: 36 Years  Greece
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Diagoras Rodou
     
    PAS Acheron Kanalakiou
  • Sekou Keita
    Age: 26 Years  Guinea
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Dinamo Tbilisi
     
    FK Vozdovac
  • Mykhaylo Kalugin
    Age: 26 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    LNZ Cherkasy
     
    Olimpia Savyntsi
  • Nidhal Laifi
    Age: 23 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    EO Sidi Bouzid
     
    ES Zarzis
  • Oussema Boufalgha
    Age: 23 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
     
    Jendouba Sport
  • Kosta Grozos
    Age: 21 Years  Australia
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Western Sydney Wanderers
     
    Newcastle United Jets
  • Andrea Razzitti
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Lumezzane
     
    FC Pavia 1911
  • Mohammed Irshad
    Age: 26 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    RoundGlass Punjab FC
     
    NorthEast United FC
  • Mohamed Réda Nekrouf
    Age: 27 Years  Algeria
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    RC Rélizane
     
    CS Chebba
  • Jurgen Vogli
    Age: 28 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    KF Egnatia
     
    KF Luzi United
  • Nader Bouajila
    Age: 30 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    CS Hammam-Lif
     
    ES Jerba Midoun
  • Lalchhuanmawia
    Age: 32 Years  India
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chennaiyin FC
     
    RoundGlass Punjab FC
  • Nacef Atoui
    Age: 22 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AS Soliman
     
    ES Zarzis
  • Vangelis Makris
    Age: 22 Years  Greece
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AS Rodos
     
    PAO Rouf
  • Seifeddine Kanzari
    Age: 32 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    EGS Gafsa
     
    EO Sidi Bouzid
  • Wadii Ben Haj Frej
    Age: 33 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    JS Kairouanaise
     
    Croissant Sportif de Msaken
  • Aref Mohammadalipour
    Age: 20 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Persepolis FC
     
    Paykan FC
  • Issam Dkhili
    Age: 29 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
     
    EO Sidi Bouzid
  • Khalil Baldi
    Age: 25 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Olympique du Kef
     
    Sporting Club de Ben Arous
  • Oussema Ben Maamer
    Age: 27 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Olympique Beja
     
    CS Chebba
  • Vineeth Kumar Velmurugan
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chennai City FC
     
    Sreenidhi Deccan FC
  • Guglielmo Mignani
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
     
    Athletic Carpi 2021
  • Lamjed Rjili
    Age: 29 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ES Zarzis
     
    ES Hammam Sousse
  • Mattia Palombo
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Matese
     
    ASD Lanusei Calcio