Matches 16/08/2021

hari perlawanan 16
Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 2:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
 
Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 3:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
 
Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 1:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
 
Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:1 Santos FC Santos FC
 
EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:2 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
 
Internacional Sport Club Internacional 4:2 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
hari perlawanan 18 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:1 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
 
Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 1:0 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
  Operário-PR Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) 1:1 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) Brusque-SC
Group A AA Altos Associacao Atlética de Altos (PI) 0:0 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG) Tombense
  Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 0:0 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE) Ferroviário-CE
Group 1 Castanhal Castanhal Esporte Clube (PA) 5:0 Grêmio Atlético Sampaio (RR) GA Sampaio
  Galvez EC Galvez Esporte Clube 1:3 Peñarol Atlético Clube (AM) Peñarol-AM
Group 3 Atlético-CE FC Atlético Cearense 1:0 ABC Futebol Clube (RN) ABC FC
Group 4 Itabaiana-SE Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE) 4:1 Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense (AL) ASA
  Retrô FC Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil (PE) 1:1 AD Bahia de Feira (BA) AD Bahia-BA
Group 5 Nova Mutum EC Nova Mutum Esporte Clube (MT) 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF) SE Gama
Group 6 Rio Branco FC Rio Branco Futebol Clube (ES) 2:2 Esporte Clube Águia Negra (MS) Águia Negra
Group 7 Madureira-RJ Madureira Esporte Clube (RJ) 0:0 Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR) Cianorte
Group 8 Rio Branco Rio Branco Sport Club (PR) 2:2 Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC) GE Juventus-SC
hari perlawanan 1
Barcelona FC Barcelona 4:2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
hari perlawanan 2
Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:2 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
hari perlawanan 4 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
  Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
hari perlawanan 5 FC Rapid FC Rapid 1923 1:0 FCSB FCSB
  Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
hari perlawanan 1
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:1 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:1 Göztepe Göztepe
hari perlawanan 4 PFK Lviv PFK Lviv 1:1 FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya
  Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
  Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:4 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
hari perlawanan 1 RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 0:2 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
hari perlawanan 4 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0:1 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
hari perlawanan 5 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:3 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
hari perlawanan 1 AGF Reserves Aarhus GF Reserves 1:3 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
hari perlawanan 4 OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 3:1 Esbjerg fB Reserves EFB Reserves
hari perlawanan 1 Graficar U19 Graficar Belgrad U19 3:0 FK IMT Belgrad U19 IMT Belgrad U19
hari perlawanan 5 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 0:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
  Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 3:2 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara
  HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik 6:2 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
  NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
hari perlawanan 16 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 3:2 FC Honka FC Honka
hari perlawanan 13 Pallo-Kissat Mikkelin Pallo-Kissat 0:0 SC KuFu-98 KuFu-98
hari perlawanan 8 Käpylän U19 Käpylän Pallo U19 2:5 PPJ Helsinki U19 PPJ U19
Round of 16 SC Riverball SC Riverball 3:4 Tikkurilan Palloseura TiPS
  Sundom Sundom Idrottsförening 2:4 Tampere United Tampere United
hari perlawanan 4 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:0 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
  Cherno More Cherno More Varna 0:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
hari perlawanan 5 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 FC Koper FC Koper
hari perlawanan 3 Újpest FC Újpest FC 1:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
hari perlawanan 4 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
  Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2:1 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
hari perlawanan 6 Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:0 CA Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
  Platense Club Atlético Platense 2:1 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal Sarandí
 
Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
 
Racing Club Racing Club 2:0 CA Newell's Old Boys Newell's
hari perlawanan 21 Almirante Brown Club Almirante Brown 2:1 CA Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Jrs
  CA San Telmo Club Atlético San Telmo 1:2 Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
  Almagro Club Almagro 0:1 CA Barracas Central Barracas C.
  Villa Dálmine Club Villa Dálmine 1:0 Brown de Adrogué Brown Adrogué
  Dep. Santamarin Deportivo Santamarina 0:1 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
  Def. Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 2:0 Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
  GyE Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 2:0 Club Atlético Alvarado CA Alvarado
  All Boys Club Atlético All Boys 0:1 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
  Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez
  CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 2:2 Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
  Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 2:1 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
hari perlawanan 4 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 CF América América
  Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 0:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Major League Soccer MLS
hari perlawanan 15 Atlanta Atlanta United FC 1:0 Los Angeles FC LAFC
  Chicago Chicago Fire FC 1:0 Columbus Crew Columbus
  Nashville Nashville SC 5:2 D.C. United D.C. United
  Portland Portland Timbers 2:6 Seattle Sounders FC Seattle
hari perlawanan 4 Alianza FC Alianza FC 2:2 CD Luis Angel Firpo L.A. Firpo
  CD Platense CD Platense Zacatecoluca 1:1 Once Deportivo FC Once Deportivo
hari perlawanan 15 Oriente P. Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero 0:0 CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
  Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 4:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
  Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 1:1 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
hari perlawanan 4 Valledupar FCR Valledupar 0:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
hari perlawanan 5 Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
  Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 0:3 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
  Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
hari perlawanan 17 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2:1 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
  Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 5:0 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
  Valur Valur Reykjavík 2:1 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík
hari perlawanan 3 Sloboda T U19 FK Sloboda Tuzla U19 6:0 FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka U19 Z. BL U19
hari perlawanan 5 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2:1 FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
  Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 0:2 FK Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
hari perlawanan 15 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0:2 CD Santiago Morning S. Morning
  Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1:0 CCD Fernández Vial CDF Vial
hari perlawanan 18 Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
  Lala FC Lala Fútbol Club 1:1 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
  Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
hari perlawanan 19 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 FK Gomel Gomel
hari perlawanan 35 NC Magra NC Magra 2:1 WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
  O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 1:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
hari perlawanan 30 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 2:1 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
Quarter-Finals AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
hari perlawanan 25 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1:0 Busan IPark Busan IPark
First Round Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 US Lecce Lecce
  Venezia Venezia FC 9:8 on pens Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Torino Torino FC 4:1 on pens US Cremonese Cremonese
  Crotone FC Crotone 6:4 on pens Brescia Calcio Brescia
hari perlawanan 5 Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:4 Club Guaraní Guaraní
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 3:3 Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
hari perlawanan 14 Villa Española Deportivo Villa Española 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
  Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque 3:0 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
  Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
  Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Third Round FC Elva FC Elva 2:0 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
hari perlawanan 6 Alianza UDH Alianza Universidad 0:3 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
  Sport Boys Sport Boys Association 2:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres U. San Martín
hari perlawanan 16 Palestino CD Palestino 0:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
  U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 0:2 CD Cobresal Cobresal
  Huachipato Huachipato FC 2:1 CD Universidad Católica U. Católica
hari perlawanan 1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:2 CD Lugo CD Lugo
  CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
hari perlawanan 5 Loko-Kazanka M. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 0:1 Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo
  Metallurg Vidn. Metallurg Vidnoe 3:2 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn
hari perlawanan 2 Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
  Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2:2 Moreirense FC Moreirense
  SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
hari perlawanan 1 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  A. Keciörengücü Ankara Keciörengücü 1:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  Menemenspor Menemenspor 2:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Fortuna Narodni liga FNL
hari perlawanan 4 Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
hari perlawanan 15 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm SK 0:1 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  Viking FK Viking Stavanger 3:2 Molde FK Molde
  Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
  Odds BK Odds BK 4:2 FK Haugesund Haugesund
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
  Brann SK Brann 3:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
hari perlawanan 18 KS FC Kunshan FC 4:1 Suzhou Dongwu SZ Dongwu
  ZB Cuju Zibo Cuju 0:0 Chengdu Rongcheng CD Rongcheng
  BJ BSU Beijing BSU 1:1 Heilongjiang Ice City HLJ Ice City
  SC Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 0:1 Wuhan Three Towns WH Three Towns
hari perlawanan 11 Rosenborg II Rosenborg BK II 1:1 Flekkeröy IF Flöy
hari perlawanan 3 Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
hari perlawanan 2 Orleta R.P. Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1:0 Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski Tomasovia
hari perlawanan 4 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
hari perlawanan 1 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 0:3 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
  Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 2:0 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
  FK Berane FK Berane 1:0 FK Cetinje FK Cetinje
hari perlawanan 3 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 1:1 Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
  BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1:1 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1:1 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 2:1 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
  Szolnok Szolnoki MÁV FC 3:1 Soroksár SC Soroksár
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 2:2 Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
  Kecskemét Kecskeméti TE 3:1 FC Ajka FC Ajka
hari perlawanan 4 Malacateco CD Malacateco 2:3 Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
  Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 Sololá FC Sololá FC
hari perlawanan 3 Atl. Vega Real Atlético Vega Real 0:1 Atlético Pantoja Atl. Pantoja
  Universidad O&M Universidad O&M FC 1:0 Cibao FC Cibao FC
  Lobos UPNFM Lobos de la UPNFM 3:0 CD Honduras Progreso Honduras Progr.
hari perlawanan 8 Humble Lions Humble Lions FC 2:0 Harbour View FC Harbour View FC
  Arnett Gardens Arnett Gardens FC 3:1 Portmore United FC Portmore United
hari perlawanan 2 Alianza FC Alianza FC Panama 1:1 Potros del Este Potros del Este
  Plaza Amador CD Plaza Amador 0:0 Sporting San Miguelito San Miguelito
hari perlawanan 18 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 1:0 FK Slonim 2017 Slonim
hari perlawanan 4 Manta FC Manta FC 0:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
  Orense Orense SC 1:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:3 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
hari perlawanan 20 Metta FK Metta 0:4 Valmiera FC Valmiera
hari perlawanan 1 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 2:2 FK Qabala FK Qabala
hari perlawanan 3 Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 2:0 FC Urartu Yerevan FC Urartu
hari perlawanan 16 Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 1:2 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
hari perlawanan 2 Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 2:0 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki
hari perlawanan 23 Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 2:1 Bangladesh Police FC Bangl. Police
  Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 0:1 Uttar Baridhara SC Uttar Baridhara

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Jeremy Dudziak
    Age: 25 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 1.80 m €
    Fee: 750 k €
    Hamburger SV
     
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
  • Robert Andrich
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 13.00 m €
    Fee: 6.50 m €
    1.FC Union Berlin
     
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • Piero Hincapié
    Age: 19 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 17.00 m €
    Fee: 6.35 m €
    Club Atlético Talleres
     
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • Nahuel Banegas
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: 53 k €
    Club Villa Dálmine
     
    CA Central Córdoba (SdE)
  • Johan Vásquez
    Age: 22 Years  Mexico
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 4.00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    500 k €
    UNAM Pumas
     
    Genoa CFC
  • Namiq Alasgarov
    Age: 26 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 575 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    Neftchi Baku
     
    Bursaspor
  • Min-jae Kim
    Age: 24 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 11.00 m €
    Fee: 3.00 m €
    Beijing Guoan
     
    Fenerbahce SK
  • Romario Williams
    Age: 27 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: 240 k €
    Ittihad Alexandria
     
    Qadsia SC
  • Rubén Díez
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 200 k €
    CD Castellón
     
    CD Tenerife
  • Peter Vindahl
    Age: 23 Years  Denmark
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: 1.80 m €
    FC Nordsjaelland
     
    AZ Alkmaar
  • Isidro Pitta
    Age: 22 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: 1.00 m €
    Olimpia Asunción
     
    SD Huesca
  • Tom Carroll
    Age: 29 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 1.80 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Queens Park Rangers
     
    Ipswich Town
  • Wilson Eduardo
    Age: 31 Years  Angola
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.30 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Ain FC
     
    Alanyaspor
  • Nordin Amrabat
    Age: 34 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Nassr Riad
     
    AEK Athens
  • Thomas Lam
    Age: 27 Years  Finland
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    PEC Zwolle
     
    CSKA-Sofia
  • Mario Osuna
    Age: 32 Years  Mexico
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Mazatlán FC
     
    CF América
  • Haitam Aleesami
    Age: 30 Years  Norway
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FK Rostov
     
    Apollon Limassol
  • Fouad Bachirou
    Age: 31 Years  Comoros
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Nottingham Forest
     
    Omonia Nicosia
  • Rafik Zekhnini
    Age: 23 Years  Norway
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ACF Fiorentina
     
    Molde FK
  • Nelson Bonilla
    Age: 30 Years  El Salvador
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    True Bangkok United
     
    Port FC
  • Luismi
    Age: 29 Years  Spain
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Elche CF
     
    Real Oviedo
  • Imad Faraj
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Royal Excel Mouscron
     
    AEK Larnaca
  • Abdennour Belhocini
    Age: 24 Years  Algeria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Wakrah SC
     
    Club Africain Tunis
  • Gjoko Zajkov
    Age: 26 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    RSC Charleroi
     
    Levski Sofia
  • Mohamed Benchaira
    Age: 29 Years  Algeria
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    JS Kabylie
     
    CS Constantine
  • Sauli Väisänen
    Age: 27 Years  Finland
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chievo Verona
     
    Cosenza Calcio
  • Nader Matar
    Age: 29 Years  Lebanon
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Ansar FC
     
    Muaither Sports Club
  • Zakaria Diallo
    Age: 35 Years  France
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    RC Lens
     
    Al-Shabab
  • Jason Tré
    Age: 23 Years  France
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Stade Lavallois
     
    Red Star FC
  • Nuno Pina
    Age: 22 Years  Portugal
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chievo Verona
     
    CF Fuenlabrada
  • Furkan Cil
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Altinordu FK
     
    Ankaraspor
  • Georgi Gongadze
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Torpedo Moscow
     
    SKA Khabarovsk
  • Mateusz Kochalski
    Age: 21 Years  Poland
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Legia Warszawa
     
    Radomiak Radom
  • Yannick Toure
    Age: 20 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Newcastle United U23
     
    BSC Young Boys
  • Jonathan Bocão
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Esporte Clube Água Santa (SP)
     
    Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE)
  • Hazem Haj-Hassen
    Age: 25 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Without Club
     
    Club Sportif Sfaxien
  • Fernando Medeiros
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Portimonense SC
     
    Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE)
  • Andreas Stamatis
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AO Trikala
     
    AE Karaiskakis Artas
  • Andreas Kolovouris
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Panachaiki GE
     
    AE Kifisias
  • Adam Oudjani
    Age: 19 Years  Algeria
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    RC Lens
     
    Stade Briochin
  • Mehmet Yigit
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Bandirmaspor
     
    Ankaraspor
  • Hendrick Ekstein
    Age: 30 Years  South Africa
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FK Sabail
     
    AmaZulu FC
  • Tommaso Bianchi
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Novara FC
     
    ACN Siena 1904
  • Angelos Chanti
    Age: 31 Years  Jordan
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AO Egaleo
     
    Panachaiki GE
  • Alessandro Favalli
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AC Perugia Calcio
     
    ACN Siena 1904
  • Marjan Altiparmakovski
    Age: 30 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Struga Trim & Lum
     
    Bregalnica Stip
  • Dino Halilovic
    Age: 23 Years  Croatia
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    NK Istra 1961
     
    Esbjerg fB
  • Iordanis Papargyriou
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Doxa Dramas
     
    FS Kozani
  • Sergey Bugriev
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Tom Tomsk
     
    Qyzyljar Petropavlovsk
  • Kwesi Appiah
    Age: 31 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    NorthEast United FC
     
    Crawley Town