Matches 07/04/2003

hari perlawanan 2 Figueirense FC Figueirense Futebol Clube 3:3 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
  Paysandu SC Paysandu Sport Club (PA) 1:2 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
  Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1:0 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
  Paraná Paraná Clube 3:0 Clube Atlético Paranaense Atlético-PR
 
EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
  São Caetano AD São Caetano (SP) 3:2 Criciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma EC
 
São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 2:4 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
  Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 6:4 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
hari perlawanan 28
Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:0 Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 0:1 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
hari perlawanan 27
Inter FC Internazionale 3:3 AS Roma AS Roma
hari perlawanan 32
Monaco AS Monaco 0:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
hari perlawanan 26 Adanaspor Adanaspor 3:1 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
hari perlawanan 19 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 1:0 Poligraftecknika Oleksandria Oleksandria
  Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 1:0 Metalist Kharkiv (- 2016) Metalist
hari perlawanan 25 Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 0:3 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
hari perlawanan 28 Lierse SK Lierse SK (- 2018) 0:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
hari perlawanan 22 Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 2:0 FK Teplice Teplice
hari perlawanan 19
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4:1 Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
hari perlawanan 8 Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:0 CA Huracán Huracán
  Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 0:1 CA Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
 
Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
  CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:2 CA Newell's Old Boys Newell's
 
Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors 1:1 Club Olimpo Olimpo
hari perlawanan 40 FC Wimbledon FC Wimbledon 1:0 Sheffield United Sheff Utd
hari perlawanan 30 SD Compostela SD Compostela 2:1 Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
  Poli Ejido Polideportivo Ejido (-2012) 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 1:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  Levante Levante UD 0:0 Xerez CD Xerez CD
  Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2:0 CD Badajoz 1905 Badajoz
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
hari perlawanan 3 СДЮСШОР-Лада СДЮСШОР-Лада Тольятти 1:2 Lokomotiv Chita L. Chita
  Dinamo SPb Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
  Volgar-Gazprom Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 1:1 Факел-Воронеж Воронеж Факел-Воронеж
  Baltika Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
  Gazovik-Gazprom Gazovik-Gazprom Izhevsk 2:1 FK Khimki Khimki
  Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 0:0 Metallurg Lipetsk M. Lipetsk
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:0 Kristall Smolensk (-2004) Kristall
  Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 0:0 Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Met-Kuz
  Svetotekhnika Svetotekhnika Saransk 2:3 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia
  Amkar Perm Amkar Perm 0:2 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
hari perlawanan 27 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:3 União de Leiria Leiria
 
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
 
FC Porto FC Porto 3:0 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
hari perlawanan 25 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 3:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
hari perlawanan 29 Montevarchi Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 0:2 Florentia Viola Florentia

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays