Matches 09/06/2002

  Malawi Malawi 1:0 Botswana Botswana
hari perlawanan 5 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1:1 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
hari perlawanan 10 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 4:1 FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus
  FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 3:1 Levadia Pärnu Levadia Pärnu
  Levadia II Levadia Tallinn II 0:3 Levadia Maardu Lev. Maardu
  JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 3:1 TVMK Tallinn (- 2008) TVMK Tallinn
final 2nd leg Taranto Taranto FC 1927 0:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 3:3 AET US Triestina Triestina
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg CSD Municipal CSD Municipal 5:0 Deportivo Zacapa Zacapa
hari perlawanan 29 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 2:3 Polizei/Feuerwehr Polizei
  Landstrasser AC Landstrasser AC 2:2 KSV Ankerbrot KSV Ankerbrot
  Admira Landhaus ISS Admira Landhaus 0:5 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien Fortuna 05
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 7:2 SV Gablitz Gablitz
  SC Retz SC Retz 3:0 SC Himberg Himberg
  St. Peter/Au UFC St. Peter/Au 4:3 SC Ortmann SC Ortmann
hari perlawanan 26 Magdalener SC Magdalener SC 3:2 WSG Wietersdorf WSG Wietersdorf
  SV Lendorf SV Lendorf 5:3 SV Maria Gail SV Maria Gail
hari perlawanan 25 Röthis SC Röthis 1:3 Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rankweil
  GC Zürich U18 Grasshopper Club Zürich U18 1:0 Team BEJUNE U18 BEJUNE U18
  BSC YB U18 BSC Young Boys U18 0:2 Team Aargau U18 Aargau U18
  FC Vaduz U18 FC Vaduz U18 0:2 FC Winterthur U18 Winterthur U18
Play Off 2st leg SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 5:1 FC Hard FC Hard
hari perlawanan 12 PFK/Daugava PFK/Daugava Riga 1:2 FK Ventspils Ventspils
  Metalurgs Liepajas Metalurgs 0:0 FK Valmiera Valmiera
  Skonto Skonto Riga 6:0 Auda Riga Auda
  Dinaburg Dinaburg Daugavpils 2:0 FK Riga (bis 2008) Riga
hari perlawanan 25 Enzersfeld SC Enzersfeld/W. 3:0 SC Brunn/Gebirge Brunn/Geb.
  Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 3:2 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
First Round 2nd leg Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Group 2 Hollandia HVV Hollandia 0:2 UDI'19/Beter Bed UDI '19
final 2nd leg Brescello US Brescello 1:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Paternò ASD Paternò 1908 0:0 AET Foggia Calcio Foggia
  Pro Patria Pro Patria Gallaratese GB 1:0 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
Group C
Brazil Brazil 4:0 China China
Group G Italy Italy 1:2 Croatia Croatia
 
Mexico Mexico 2:1 Ecuador Ecuador

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

  • Wesley Sneijder
    Date of birth: 09/06/1984  Netherlands
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 18 years

Coach birthdays