Matches 07/09/1996

hari perlawanan 5
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 3:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:3 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
  SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:3 VfB Leipzig (- 2004) VfB Leipzig
 
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 Newcastle United Newcastle
 
Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:1 Southampton FC Southampton
  FC Wimbledon FC Wimbledon 4:0 Everton FC Everton
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 4:0 Coventry City Coventry
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:0 Leicester City Leicester
 
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
 
Leeds Leeds United 0:4 Manchester United Man Utd
hari perlawanan 2
Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 3:1 Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
  CD Logroñés CD Logroñés 0:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
 
Valencia Valencia CF 0:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
hari perlawanan 1
AS Roma AS Roma 3:1 Piacenza FC Piacenza
  Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:0 SS Lazio Lazio
  AC Parma AC Parma 3:0 SSC Napoli Napoli
hari perlawanan 6 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 3:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  FC Metz FC Metz 1:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
 
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 2:0 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 2:0 Olympique Marseille Marseille
 
Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 AS Monaco Monaco
 
LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
  Lens RC Lens 0:0 AS Cannes Cannes
 
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:1 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:0 SM Caen SM Caen
hari perlawanan 8
FC Tirol FC Tirol Innsbruck 1:1 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
  Grazer AK Grazer AK 1:0 FC Linz FC Linz
  Admira/Wacker SCN Admira/Wacker 2:1 SV Ried SV Ried
 
LASK LASK 3:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2:0 SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzb.
hari perlawanan 26 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
  Zhemchuzhina Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2:1 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:1 Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv NN
  KamAZ-Chally KamAZ-Chally Naberezhnye Chelny 2:0 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
hari perlawanan 11 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
hari perlawanan 5 Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:1 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 3:0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
hari perlawanan 4 Zeytinburnuspor Zeytinburnuspor 1:5 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
hari perlawanan 7 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv (-2021) 1:2 Nyva Vinnytsia Nyva Vinnytsia
  Kremin Kremin Kremenchuk 2:1 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig Kryvbas
  CSKA Kyiv CSKA Kyiv 0:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
  Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 2:1 Torpedo Zaporizhya Torpedo Zaporizhya
  Metalurg Z. Metalurg Zaporizhya (-2016) 1:1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  (-2020) Dnipro
  SK Tavriya SK Tavriya Simferopol 2:0 FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk FK Prykarpattya
hari perlawanan 1 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 3:0 PS Kalamata PS Kalamata
hari perlawanan 5
Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:0 Standard Liège Standard Liège
  Drnovice FC Petra Drnovice 0:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
  Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 5:1 FC Karvina FC Karvina
hari perlawanan 7 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:1 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre
  Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
  Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 0:2 Herfölge Boldklub Herfölge BK
hari perlawanan 1 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 0:0 Finnairin Palloilijat FinnPa
hari perlawanan 8 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 2:0 Sokol Tychy Sokol Tychy
  GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 1:1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 2:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
  Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 1:1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
  Pol. Warsaw Polonia Warsaw 1:1 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
 
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:4 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
hari perlawanan 5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 1:3 Lombard FC Haladás LFC Haladás
  Stadler FC Stadler FC 0:3 Vasas SC Vasas SC
  Csepel FC Csepel FC 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
  Atlético Celaya Atlético Celaya 0:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
  UAG Tecos Tecos de la UAG 0:1 Club León FC León
  Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
  Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:0 CF América América
 
CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
Major League Soccer MLS
hari perlawanan 22 Dallas Dallas Burn 0:2 New England Revolution New England
  Kansas City Wiz Kansas City Wiz 1:5 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Quarter-Finals Rochester Rhinos Rochester Raging Rhinos 4:3 Tampa Bay Mutiny Tampa Bay
hari perlawanan 18 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 Verdy Kawasaki Verdy Kawasaki
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:3 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4:0 Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
  Yokohama Flüg. Yokohama Flügels (-1998) 2:0 JEF United Ichihara JEF Utd Ichihara
  Kyoto P. Sanga Kyoto Purple Sanga 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Bellm. Hiratsuka Bellmare Hiratsuka 3:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
hari perlawanan 15 Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 1:1 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík
  Valur Valur Reykjavík 0:2 Leiftur Ólafsfjörður Leiftur
hari perlawanan 5 San Francisco Atlético San Francisco (MEX) 3:0 CD Marte Marte
  RS Zacatecas Real Sociedad de Zacatecas 1:3 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
  Cruz Azul Oaxaca CD Cruz Azul Oaxaca 1:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
  Irapuato CD Irapuato 1:0 Guerreros Acapulco Acapulco
  Yucatán Atlético Yucatán 1:0 Tigrillos UANL Tigrillos UANL
  Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 2:0 Inter de Tijuana (- 1997) Inter Tijuana
hari perlawanan 10 Chonbuk Motors Chonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 0:2 Chunnam Dragons Chunnam Dragons
Second Round Eisenstadt SC Eisenstadt 3:1 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  SVG Bleiburg SVG Bleiburg 2:1 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Wr. Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (- 2009) 0:0 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
  Tulln FC Tulln 1:3 First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 1:3 AET UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
  Simmering 1. Simmeringer SC 1:3 Favoritner AC FavAC
  SK Schärding SK Schärding 6:5 on pens SV Braunau Braunau
  Villacher SV Villacher SV 2:1 AET ASKÖ SV Viktoria Marchtrenk V. Marchtrenk
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 4:1 SV Flavia Solva Flavia Solva
  Feldbach SV Feldbach 0:2 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  Prater SV Prater SV 1:4 SV Gerasdorf Gerasdorf
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 1:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  SC Breitenfeld SC Breitenfeld 1:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
hari perlawanan 2 Carpi AC Carpi 0:0 US Alessandria Calcio Alessandria
  Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 0:0 UE Lleida UE Lleida
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 0:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  Atl. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1:2 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
hari perlawanan 7 AS Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 0:2 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
  AS Red Star 93 AS Red Star 93 1:1 FC Martigues FC Martigues
  O Charleville Olympique Charleville-Neufmanil-Aiglemont 2:2 SAS Epinal SAS Epinal
  Mulhouse S-A FC Mulhouse Sud-Alsace 1:2 FC Toulouse Toulouse
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 3:0 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  Louh.-Cuiseaux CS Louhans-Cuiseaux 71 0:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  ASOA Valence Association sportive d'origine arménienne de Valence 2:1 Perpignan FC Perpignan
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1:0 Amiens SC Amiens SC
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 Sporting Club de Toulon 83 SC Toulon 83
  Troyes Association Troyes Aube Champagne 1:1 Le Mans Union Club 72 Le Mans UC 72
hari perlawanan 4 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle 2:0 RBC RBC
hari perlawanan 2 Boavista Boavista FC 0:2 SC Espinho Espinho
  Leiria União de Leiria 0:3 FC Porto FC Porto
  Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 0:3 SL Benfica Benfica
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 4:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
hari perlawanan 11 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 FC Solothurn FC Solothurn
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  FC Gossau FC Gossau 0:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
hari perlawanan 22 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk Fotball 1:0 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
hari perlawanan 5 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 Union SV Esternberg Esternberg
  SVG Bleiburg SVG Bleiburg 2:3 Union St. Florian St. Florian
  Eintracht Wels SK Eintracht Wels 5:1 SV Leibnitz (-1999) SV Leibnitz
  Villacher SV Villacher SV 0:0 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
  Rohrbach/Berg Union Rohrbach/Berg 2:2 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 0:7 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  Pöllau TSV Pöllau 3:3 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 2:1 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 1:2 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  EPSV Gmünd EPSV Gmünd (- 2001) 3:2 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:2 SC Untersiebenbrunn Untersiebenbrunn
hari perlawanan 7 Kundl SC Kundl 3:0 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
 
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:1 SPG SK Rum/Innsbrucker AC Rum/IAC
  FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 1:1 SV Salzburg Amateure SV Salzburg A.
  Lauterach FC Lauterach 2:1 FC Hard FC Hard
  Hall SV Hall 1:0 Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
  SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach 0:0 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 2:1 ASV Steinbrunn Steinbrunn
  St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 0:0 SV Gols Gols
  SV Neuberg SV Neuberg 0:2 UFC Tadten UFC Tadten
  Halbturn USV Halbturn 3:0 ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm
  Fulpmes TSV Fulpmes 3:1 SC Imst Imst
  Haiming/Ötztal SV Haiming/Ötztal 0:4 SPG Jenbach/Achensee Jenbach
  FC Vils FC Vils 1:1 SV Kematen Kematen
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 1:0 SV Thiersee SV Thiersee
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 0:0 SPG Reichenau/Aldrans Reichenau
  Telfs SV Telfs 3:0 SPG Fügen/Uderns Fügen/Uderns
  Zell/Ziller SK Zell/Ziller 1:0 SV Axams (-2019) Axams
  Innsbrucker SK Innsbrucker SK 0:4 SV Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
hari perlawanan 8 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 3:0 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau
  SV Lohhof SV Lohhof 1:0 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 2:3 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  VfB Helmbrechts VfB Helmbrechts 3:6 SG Post/Süd Regensburg Regensburg
 
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 1:5 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 0:0 FC Bayern Hof (- 2005) FC Bayern Hof
  FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen 2:4 SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut
  FC Starnberg FC Starnberg 1:2 SpVgg Stegaurach Stegaurach
hari perlawanan 5 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 5:0 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
hari perlawanan 7 K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 2:0 SSV Überherrn SSV Überherrn
  TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 0:0 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  Hamm/Sieg VfL Hamm/Sieg 0:0 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  RWO Alzey SG RWO Alzey 0:1 VfL Trier VfL Trier
  Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 2:0 SC Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein
  SV Wittlich SV Wittlich 3:1 SV Auersmacher Auersmacher
  Saarbrücken II 1.FC Saarbrücken II 0:2 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach
  SV Prüm SV Prüm 1920 2:0 FSG Schiffweiler Schiffweiler
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 5:0 SG 06 Betzdorf SG Betzdorf
hari perlawanan 6 TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC 2:0 SC Concordia Hamburg SC Concordia
  Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 1:1 VfL Hasetal Herzlake VfL Herzlake
  FSV Velten FSV Velten (- 1997) 1:2 FC Berlin FC Berlin
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 4:0 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
  EFC Stahl Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:1 FSV Lok Altmark Stendal Lok Stendal
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:3 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
  H. Zehlendorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:1 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 0:4 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
hari perlawanan 5 SC Weismain SC Weismain 4:0 TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 Karlsruher SC II Karlsruhe II
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
  SG Egelsbach SG Egelsbach 1:5 VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
  SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 3:1 SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
  SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 SV Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
  Ludwigsburg 07 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg 0:1 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
hari perlawanan 7
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3:2 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Taner Taylan
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Vilmar Barbosa Santos
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FC Basel 1893
     
    FC Baden 1897
  • Ralf Oehri
    Age: 19 Years  Liechtenstein
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    FC Renens
     
    FC Balzers