Matches 08/05/1993

hari perlawanan 30
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:1 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
  Bayer 05 Bayer 05 Uerdingen 0:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 0:4 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0:0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
hari perlawanan 40
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
  VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig (- 2004) 2:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
 
Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:3 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
  SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV Borussia 1:0 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
USA United States 1:2 Colombia Colombia
hari perlawanan 42
Liverpool Liverpool FC 6:2 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Arsenal Arsenal FC 3:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
 
Man City Manchester City 2:5 Everton FC Everton
  FC Wimbledon FC Wimbledon 1:2 Manchester United Man Utd
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 3:3 Norwich City Norwich
  Coventry Coventry City 3:3 Leeds United Leeds
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 4:3 Southampton FC Southampton
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 2:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 4:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
hari perlawanan 32
Valencia Valencia CF 1:0 Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
hari perlawanan 34 Montpellier Montpellier HSC 1:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  SM Caen SM Caen 2:3 Olympique Marseille Marseille
  Toulouse FC Toulouse 0:0 RC Lens Lens
 
Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 AS Monaco Monaco
  FC Metz FC Metz 2:3 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  US Valenciennes Union Sportive Valenciennes-Anzin Arrondissement 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
 
LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:4 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  SC Toulon Var Sporting Club de Toulon et du Var 1:2 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
hari perlawanan 31
FC Tirol FC Tirol Innsbruck 0:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  Admira/Wacker FC Admira/Wacker 2:2 SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzb.
  VSE St. Pölten VSE St. Pölten 5:0 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
hari perlawanan 30 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
hari perlawanan 24 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2:0 Metalist Kharkiv (- 2016) Metalist
hari perlawanan 31 AE Larisa AE Larisa 5:2 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
hari perlawanan 25 Újpest Újpesti TE 2:2 Diósgyőri FC Diósgyőr
  Csepel FC Csepel FC 1:1 Vasas SC Vasas SC
  Honvéd FC Kispest–Honvéd FC 3:0 Videoton FC Videoton FC
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1:0 VLS Veszprém VLS Veszprém
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 3:1 MTK Hungária FC MTK Hungária
  Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1:1 Vác FC Vác
hari perlawanan 7 LG Cheetahs LG Cheetahs 0:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  Daewoo Royals Daewoo Royals 1:0 POSCO Atoms POSCO Atoms
  Yukong Elephants Yukong Elephants 0:0 Ilhwa Chunma FC Ilhwa Chunma FC
hari perlawanan 31 SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 1:2 LUV Graz LUV Graz
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 3:2 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 2:2 Kremser SC Kremser SC
  FC Puch FC Puch 1:1 First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
Second Round Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 3:1 Rotor 2 Volgograd ( -2022) Rotor 2
  Baltika Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 Mashinostroitel Pskov Mashinostroitel
  Avangard Kolomna Avangard Kolomna 4:2 AET Asmaral-D Moscow Asmaral-D Moscow
  Dynamo 2 Dynamo 2 Moscow 0:3 CSKA-D Moskow CSKA-D Moskow
  Orekhovo O-Zuevo Orekhovo Orekhovo-Zuevo 5:6 on pens MosEnergo Moscow (-2004) MosEnergo
  Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 7:1 Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo SPb
hari perlawanan 13 JK Dünamo JK Dünamo Tallinn 0:0 JHK Keemik Kohtla-Järve JHK Keemik
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2:2 KSK Vigri Tallinn KSK Vigri
  Esdag Tartu Esdag Tartu 1:1 FC Nikol Tallinn Nikol Tallinn
  JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 4:1 JK Merkuur Tartu Merkuur Tartu
hari perlawanan 32 Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2:0 CD Castellón CD Castellón
hari perlawanan 30
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:1 SC Beira-Mar Beira-Mar
 
FC Porto FC Porto 4:1 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
hari perlawanan 2 Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 0:4 SK Brann Brann
hari perlawanan 24 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 3:0 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:1 FC ÖMV Stadlau ÖMV Stadlau
  Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten (-2014) 0:2 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (- 2009) Wr. Neustadt
  SV Horn SV Horn 1:4 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  Casino Baden Casino Baden AC 2:1 ASK Pegasus Ybbs Ybbs
  SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 1:1 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  EPSV Gmünd EPSV Gmünd (- 2001) 4:0 SV Wienerfeld Wienerfeld
hari perlawanan 14
SCR Altach SCR Altach 4:0 ESV Saalfelden (- 2007) ESV Saalfelden
  Kundl SC Kundl 6:0 Casino Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz SW Bregenz
  Hall SV Hall 0:4 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  FC Salzburg FC Salzburg (- 1996) 1:8 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
hari perlawanan 24 Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 4:0 SV Güssing Güssing
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 3:3 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach 1:0 SV Gols Gols
  SV Neuberg SV Neuberg 0:0 ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm
  Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf 2:3 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  Eltendorf SV Eltendorf 3:2 UFC Purbach Purbach
  Neufeld ASV Neufeld 1:4 USV Halbturn Halbturn
  UFC Tadten UFC Tadten 5:1 UFC Jennersdorf Jennersdorf
hari perlawanan 8 Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 0:3 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Final Poland U16 Poland U16 1:0 Italy U16 Italy U16
hari perlawanan 9
SV Ried SV Ried 4:1 Favoritner AC FavAC
  VfB Mödling VfB Mödling 3:2 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz
 
LASK LASK 1:0 DSV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Grazer AK Grazer AK 4:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
hari perlawanan 33
SpVgg Fürth SpVgg Fürth 1:0 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof
 
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 3:2 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
  SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 2:4 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau
  Vestenbergsgr. TSV Vestenbergsgreuth 3:2 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  1.SC 08 Bamberg 1.SC 08 Bamberg 0:2 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut
 
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 5:0 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
  TSV Eching TSV Eching 3:0 FC Starnberg FC Starnberg
hari perlawanan 29 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 4:3 TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf
  SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen 2:2 SV Lurup SV Lurup
  Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 0:0 1.SC Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05
hari perlawanan 33 FC Spandau 06 FC Spandau 06 2:2 FC Berlin FC Berlin
  Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 1:2 Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 FFC Viktoria 91
  FSV Velten FSV Velten (- 1997) 3:1 BSG Post Neubrandenburg Post NB
  RW Prenzlau FSV Rot-Weiß Prenzlau 1:4 BSV Stahl 1950 Brandenburg BSV Stahl 1950
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 4:2 SG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin SG Bergmann-B.
  Motor Eberswalde FV Motor Eberswalde 0:4 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
  EFC Stahl Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:1 FC Hansa Rostock II H. Rostock II
  Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02
  Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig (- 2011) 0:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
  Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:1 FSV Wismut Gera FSV Wismut Gera
  FV Zeulenroda FV Zeulenroda 0:2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  FC Meißen FC Meißen 3:1 Bornaer SV Bornaer SV
  FSV Hoyerswerda FSV Hoyerswerda 2:1 Chemnitzer SV Chemnitzer SV
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:4 1.FC Markkleeberg Markkleeberg
  Riesaer SV Riesaer SV 2:2 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
  SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 4:1 SV Funkwerk Kölleda Funkwerk Kölleda
 
SC Verl SC Verl 0:2 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
  Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 0:2 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

  • Lúcio
    Date of birth: 08/05/1978  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 15 years

Coach birthdays