Matches 03/06/1989

hari perlawanan 32
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:0 Bayer 05 Uerdingen Bayer 05
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Group 2
England England 3:0 Poland Poland
hari perlawanan 36
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:2 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 1:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 2:0 SV Blau-Weiß Berlin BW Berlin
  Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
  SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:3 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
  K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 3:0 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
Group 4 Singapore Singapore 2:2 Malaysia Malaysia
  Korea Selatan Korea Selatan 4:0 Nepal Nepal
Malawi Malawi 1:0 Tunisia Tunisia
hari perlawanan 35
Valencia Valencia CF 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético de Madrid 3:2 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:1 FC Barcelona Barcelona
hari perlawanan 34
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
hari perlawanan 37
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 4:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
hari perlawanan 12 Yukong Elephants Yukong Elephants 0:1 Lucky-Goldstar Hwangso Lucky Goldstar
  Hyundai Horang-i Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 0:0 POSCO Atoms POSCO Atoms
hari perlawanan 34 SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 0:0 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  DSV Alpine Donawitzer SV Alpine 0:0 SV Sparkasse Stockerau SV Stockerau
  FC Salzburg FC Salzburg (- 1996) 0:1 SK VOEST Linz SK VOEST Linz
 
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:1 VfB Mödling VfB Mödling
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 3:5 on pens AS Monaco Monaco
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
hari perlawanan 35 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 4:0 CFJ Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa
  Castilla CF Castilla CF 2:1 Racing Santander Racing
hari perlawanan 28 Zwettl SC Zwettl 0:0 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
  Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten (-2014) 6:2 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 1:1 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  ASV Vösendorf ASV Austria Vösendorf 1:0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
hari perlawanan 24 ASK Salzburg ASK Salzburg (- 2009) 2:0 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
  Mittersill SC Mittersill 3:0 SV Hall Hall
  Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1:2 FC Zell am See Zell am See
  SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 0:2 SCR Altach SCR Altach
  SW Bregenz Casino Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz 1:2 FC Puch FC Puch
hari perlawanan 29 Wacker Wien SC Wacker Wien 6:00 PG SV Essling Essling
  Landstrasser AC Landstrasser AC 6:00 PG Post SV Wien Post SV Wien
  Mautner Markhof SC Mautner Markhof (-2017) 6:00 PG SC Helfort-Hornek Helfort-Hornek
  ÖMV Stadlau FC ÖMV Stadlau 6:00 PG SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
  Elektra FS Elektra 6:00 PG Klosterneuburger SV Klosterneuburg
  WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau 6:00 PG Prater SV Prater SV
  Simmering 1. Simmeringer SC 6:00 PG SC Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
  Red Star/Auto SC Red Star/Auto 6:00 PG ISS Admira Landhaus Admira Landhaus
hari perlawanan 28 Güssing SV Güssing 2:3 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
  Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf 4:2 SV Neuberg SV Neuberg
  Jennersdorf UFC Jennersdorf 3:0 FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
  SV Sigleß SV Sigleß 0:0 SV Eltendorf Eltendorf
  Andau FC Andau 2:2 USV Halbturn Halbturn
hari perlawanan 12
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:1 FC Grenchen 15 FC Grenchen
  ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS 1:1 BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
  Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 1:5 FC Lugano FC Lugano
hari perlawanan 26 Stahl Brandenb. BSG Stahl Brandenburg 1:4 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 5:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
  Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:2 BSG Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
 
Sachsenring BSG Sachsenring Zwickau 1:3 SC Chemie Halle Chemie Halle
Group 2 SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 3:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 3:0 SV Edenkoben SV Edenkoben
hari perlawanan 12
LASK LASK 2:0 SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzb.
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 2:3 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1:2 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  Flavia Solva SV Flavia Solva 1:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

  • Amauri
    Date of birth: 03/06/1980  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 9 years

Coach birthdays