Record Russian U16 Youth Football League 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
2.31 |
28:13 |
11 |
Away record |
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
1.46 |
31:27 |
13 |
Overall balance |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
1.88 |
59:40 |
12 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 23, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FShM U16 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:5 |
3 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:3 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FShM U16 (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:5 |
19 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
20 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:4 |
21 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
50 |
2:3 |
22 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
66 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
55 |
0:0 |
25 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
50 |
5:3 |
26 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
93 |
5:0 |