Akademia Spartak Moscow
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 16.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spartak Academy Stadium imeni Cherenkova 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 11 | 2 | - | 2.69 | 43:8 | - |
Away record | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1.77 | 29:13 | 8 |
Overall balance | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2.23 | 72:21 | 4 |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | SShOR Zenit (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Akademia Rubin (10.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | FShM U17 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Akademia Zenit (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Akad. Krasnodar (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
6 | Wed Aug 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | UOR-5 U17 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:6 | |
7 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Academia Kuban (11.) | 3-5-2 | x | 5:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Akademia Dynamo (12.) | 3-5-2 | x | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Akademia CSKA (10.) | 3-5-2 | x | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Akademia Loko (7.) | 3-5-2 | x | 3:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | DYuSSh Strogino (9.) | 3-5-2 | x | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Dec 4, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Akademia Rostov (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Akademia Rubin (14.) | 3-4-1-2 | 4:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:5 | ||
15 | Wed Mar 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Akad Chertanovo (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 4:1 | |
16 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Akademia Zenit (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Akad. Krasnodar (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | UOR-5 U17 (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 4:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Academia Kuban (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:2 | |
20 | Wed Apr 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | SShOR Zenit (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Akademia Dynamo (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Akademia CSKA (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Akademia Loko (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:4 | ||
24 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | DYuSSh Strogino (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Akad Chertanovo (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
26 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Akademia Rostov (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 9:0 |