Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1.85 |
24:19 |
4 |
Away record |
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
1.31 |
20:17 |
18 |
Overall balance |
26 |
12 |
5 |
9 |
1.58 |
44:36 |
11 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 24, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
2 |
Sun Jul 31, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
3 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:4 |
4 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:5 |
10 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FShM U17 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:3 |
19 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
40 |
0:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
53 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:2 |
24 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
59 |
1:2 |
25 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FShM U17 (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
60 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
78 |
1:0 |