Agri 1970 Spor
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 23.6
- Foreigners: 3 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1.53 | 13:8 | - |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0.59 | 10:31 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 1.06 | 23:39 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | 12 Bingöl Spor | ? | 1:10 | |||
Second Round | Tue Sep 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Inegölspor | 3-4-3 | 1:2 AET | |||
Third Round | Thu Oct 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Y. Malatyaspor | ? | 8:7 on pens |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | Yeni Mersin IY (4.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bld Kütahya (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Elazigspor (4.) | 1:0 | |||
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Nevsehir Bld (11.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Bld Derince (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | 1922 Konya (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sile Yildiz (11.) | 1:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Hacettepe 1945 (7.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Karaköprü Bld (3.) | 0:0 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Eskisehirspor (16.) | 0:0 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Karsiyaka (2.) | 0:0 | |||
13 | Wed Nov 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (11.) | 1:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Yomra Spor (16.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Amasyaspor FK (14.) | 2:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Edirnespor (17.) | 2:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Catalcaspor (10.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | 52 Orduspor FK (2.) | 1:1 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Yeni Mersin IY (1.) | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Bld Kütahya (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Elazigspor (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Nevsehir Bld (7.) | 0:0 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Bld Derince (6.) | 5:0 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 0:1 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sile Yildiz (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Hacettepe 1945 (9.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Karaköprü Bld (2.) | 4:0 | |||
28 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Eskisehirspor (17.) | 1:0 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Karsiyaka (7.) | 3:1 | |||
30 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (12.) | 0:0 | |||
31 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Yomra Spor (16.) | 2:0 | |||
32 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Amasyaspor FK (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Edirnespor (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Catalcaspor (10.) | ? | 2:0 |