#9 Agon Beqiri
FBK Karlstad
Ettan Norra League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Ettan Norra League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 1, 1993 (30)
- Citizenship: Sweden
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Sweden U19
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Agon Beqiri
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 108 | 16 | 8 | 6 / - / - | 7.393' | |||
23/24 | Svenska Cupen | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
2023 | Ettan Norra | 25 | 2 | 5 | 4 / - / - | 2.083' | ||
2022 | Ettan Norra | 27 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.993' | ||
2021 | Ettan Norra | 27 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.436' | ||
2020 | Ettan Norra | 27 | 4 | 3 | - / - / - | 1.701' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/31/20 | A | (79.) | BK Forward (28.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/22 | A | (7.) | Nordvärmland FF (92.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/22 | H | (19.) | Västerås SK (23.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/1/23 | A | (8.) | Högsäters GF (89.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | (20.) | Östersund (39.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/14/20 | A | (10.) | IFK Haninge (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 6/17/20 | H | (9.) | Sollentuna FK (11.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
3 | 6/21/20 | A | (11.) | Sandvikens IF (9.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 6/27/20 | H | (9.) | Vasalunds IF (2.) | 3:0 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 6/30/20 | A | (10.) | Sylvia (1.) | 3:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
6 | 7/5/20 | H | (13.) | IFK Luleå (14.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
7 | 7/11/20 | A | (12.) | Team TG (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 7/15/20 | H | (11.) | Örebro Syr. (7.) | 3:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
9 | 7/19/20 | A | (14.) | Karlslunds IF (10.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/23/20 | A | (11.) | Nyköpings BIS (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 8/8/20 | H | (14.) | Gefle (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 8/12/20 | A | (12.) | Brommapojkarna (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | 8/16/20 | H | (12.) | Nyköpings BIS (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 8/22/20 | A | (11.) | IFK Berga (16.) | 1:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/29/20 | A | (9.) | IK Frej Täby (11.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/2/20 | H | (10.) | Täby FK (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/6/20 | A | (11.) | Sollentuna FK (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 9/12/20 | H | (11.) | Karlslunds IF (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/19/20 | H | (9.) | IFK Berga (15.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/23/20 | A | (11.) | Vasalunds IF (1.) | 3:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/27/20 | A | (11.) | Täby FK (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/3/20 | H | (11.) | Brommapojkarna (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/11/20 | H | (11.) | IFK Haninge (4.) | 5:2 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/18/20 | H | (11.) | Sandvikens IF (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/25/20 | A | (12.) | IFK Luleå (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/1/20 | H | (11.) | Team TG (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/20 | H | (10.) | Sylvia (5.) | 6:1 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/14/20 | A | (10.) | Örebro Syr. (12.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (11.) | Gefle (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/29/20 | H | (8.) | IK Frej Täby (9.) | 4:2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/21 | A | (12.) | Brommapojkarna (4.) | 2:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/21 | H | (8.) | IFK Haninge (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/18/21 | A | (4.) | Assyriska FF (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/21 | H | (7.) | Örebro Syr. (3.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/1/21 | H | (10.) | Hudiksvalls FF (11.) | 0:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/21 | A | (6.) | Umeå FC (9.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/16/21 | H | (8.) | Sandvikens IF (1.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/21 | A | (6.) | Täby FK (15.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/30/21 | A | (7.) | IFK Luleå (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/6/21 | H | (6.) | Piteå IF (10.) | 3:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/21 | H | (4.) | Sollentuna FK (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/20/21 | A | (5.) | Dalkurd (4.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/27/21 | H | (5.) | Sylvia (8.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/4/21 | A | (5.) | Hammarby TFF (16.) | 0:3 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/10/21 | A | (5.) | Gefle (9.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/22/21 | A | (5.) | Sollentuna FK (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/21 | H | (3.) | Assyriska FF (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/4/21 | H | (3.) | Umeå FC (5.) | 4:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/21 | A | (4.) | IFK Haninge (11.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 9/15/21 | H | (5.) | Hammarby TFF (16.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/21 | H | (3.) | Täby FK (15.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/21 | A | (4.) | Hudiksvalls FF (13.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/21 | H | (4.) | Brommapojkarna (1.) | 0:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/9/21 | A | (4.) | Sylvia (10.) | 0:1 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/17/21 | H | (4.) | Dalkurd (3.) | 3:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/21 | A | (3.) | Piteå IF (8.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/31/21 | H | (4.) | Gefle (7.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/21 | A | (3.) | Örebro Syr. (9.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/13/21 | A | (4.) | Sandvikens IF (3.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/21 | H | (4.) | IFK Luleå (15.) | 3:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/22 | A | (10.) | IFK Haninge (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/22 | H | (11.) | Gefle (4.) | 2:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/22 | A | (12.) | Örebro Syr. (3.) | 2:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/24/22 | H | (10.) | Piteå IF (14.) | 3:1 | 52' | 81' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/22 | A | (6.) | Team TG (16.) | 0:5 | 2 | 75' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/8/22 | H | (6.) | Vasalunds IF (12.) | 2:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/22 | A | (10.) | Sylvia (4.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/21/22 | H | (7.) | Sollentuna FK (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/22 | A | (5.) | BK Forward (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/29/22 | H | (5.) | Motala AIF (7.) | 4:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/22 | A | (5.) | Hammarby TFF (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/22 | H | (6.) | Sandvikens IF (1.) | 0:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/22 | A | (8.) | FC Stockholm (12.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/22 | A | (8.) | Täby FK (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/30/22 | H | (7.) | Umeå FC (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/22 | A | (4.) | Motala AIF (13.) | 1:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/22 | H | (5.) | BK Forward (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/14/22 | A | (5.) | Sandvikens IF (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/22 | A | (6.) | Sollentuna FK (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/22 | H | (4.) | Örebro Syr. (5.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/4/22 | A | (4.) | Piteå IF (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/22 | H | (8.) | Täby FK (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/22 | H | (8.) | Sylvia (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/22 | A | (8.) | Gefle (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/22 | H | (7.) | Team TG (16.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/8/22 | H | (5.) | IFK Haninge (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/22 | A | (5.) | Vasalunds IF (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/23/22 | H | (4.) | FC Stockholm (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/22 | A | (4.) | Umeå FC (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/22 | H | (5.) | Hammarby TFF (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/23 | A | (3.) | IFK Stocksund (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/23 | H | (3.) | Nordic Utd. FC (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/23 | A | (3.) | FC Stockholm (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/23 | H | (6.) | Täby FK (8.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/23 | A | (7.) | Vasalunds IF (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/23 | A | (11.) | Sollentuna FK (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/23 | H | (12.) | Motala AIF (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/23 | H | (15.) | Hammarby TFF (2.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/23 | A | (15.) | Umeå FC (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/23 | A | (16.) | Sylvia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/2/23 | H | (15.) | Örebro Syr. (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/23 | A | (10.) | Bodens BK (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/23 | H | (11.) | Sandvikens IF (3.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/23 | H | (10.) | Dalkurd (1.) | 2:1 | 71' | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/29/23 | A | (9.) | Piteå IF (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/5/23 | H | (8.) | Sylvia (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/12/23 | A | (8.) | Hammarby TFF (9.) | 1:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/19/23 | H | (8.) | Vasalunds IF (5.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/26/23 | A | (8.) | Örebro Syr. (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/3/23 | H | (9.) | Piteå IF (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/23 | A | (9.) | Sandvikens IF (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/23 | H | (9.) | Umeå FC (7.) | 2:2 | 62' | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/23/23 | H | (8.) | Sollentuna FK (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/30/23 | A | (9.) | Täby FK (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/7/23 | H | (10.) | FC Stockholm (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/14/23 | A | (11.) | Nordic Utd. FC (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/23 | H | (9.) | Bodens BK (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | Dalkurd (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/23 | A | (10.) | Motala AIF (14.) | 2:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/12/23 | H | (8.) | IFK Stocksund (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 85, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |