A-pojat SM-sarja

A-pojat SM-sarja
League level: Youth league - Finland Finland
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 523
Orang Asing: 10 Pemain  1.9%
ø-Market value: 0 k €
ø-Age: 17.7
Most valuable player: Niilo Puustinen  10 k €
Total Market Value:
20 k €

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - A-pojat SM-sarja 2022

KelabnameSquadø ageForeignersø market valueTotal market value
  52317.7 Years100 k €20 k €
FC Inter Turku U193817.300 k €10 k €
Atlantis FC U192419.640 k €10 k €
Kaarinan Pojat U192117.01--
Grankulla IFK U193017.60--
Turun Palloseura U193616.60--
Lohjan Pallo U192418.00--
IFK Mariehamn U191618.40--
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19210--
SexyPöxyt U1950--
Ilves Tampere U193915.90--
Åbo IFK U1941--
HJK Helsinki U194215.91--
Kuopion Palloseura U192816.80--
IF Gnistan U192518.00--
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U192818.00--
FC Honka U193015.80--
PPJ Helsinki U193918.02--
FC Reipas Lahti U19230--
Koivukylän Palloseura U192918.60--
Käpylän Pallo U192115.61--

Top goalscorers

#pemainAgeKelabGoals
1
Franck Nyemb
Penyerang
?Atlantis FC U19
2
Onni Ikonen
Left Winger
20Atlantis FC U19
3
Eetu Kajanto
Penyerang
?Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19
4
Delee Rautio
Penyerang
18Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19
5
Baba Haruna
Penyerang
?FC Honka U19

Latest transfers

  • Rinor Peci
    Age: - Years  Finland
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: -
    Fee:
    VG-62 Naantali
     
    FC Inter Turku U19

Most valuable players in the league

#pemainKelabMarket value
1
Niilo Puustinen
Attacking Midfi
FC Inter Turku U19
2
Niklas Jokiniemi
Central Midfiel
Atlantis FC U19
Table Qualifying group A
#Kelab +/-Pts
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19 121528
Turun Palloseura U19 131524
Kaarinan Pojat U19 121224
IFK Mariehamn U19 91019
Ilves Tampere U19 12319
Grankulla IFK U19 13218
SexyPöxyt U19 13-1114
FC Inter Turku U19 12-1113
Lohjan Pallo U19 13-1711
Åbo IFK U19 13-187
Table Qualifying group B
#Kelab +/-Pts
HJK Helsinki U19 121726
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 131426
Atlantis FC U19 123025
Kuopion Palloseura U19 13925
FC Honka U19 131724
FC Reipas Lahti U19 132023
PPJ Helsinki U19 13619
Käpylän Pallo U19 13-269
IF Gnistan U19 13-197
Koivukylän Palloseura U19 13-680