A-pojat SM-sarja

A-pojat SM-sarja
League level: Youth league - Finland Finland
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 537
Orang Asing: 10 Pemain  1.9%
ø-Market value: 0 k €
ø-Age: 17.9
Most valuable player: Niilo Puustinen  10 k €
Total Market Value:
20 k €

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - A-pojat SM-sarja 2022

KelabnameSquadø ageForeignersø market valueTotal market value
  53717.9 Years100 k €20 k €
FC Inter Turku U193717.700 k €10 k €
Atlantis FC U192019.931 k €10 k €
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19210--
Ilves Tampere U193916.40--
Turun Palloseura U193716.70--
SexyPöxyt U1950--
Kaarinan Pojat U192118.01--
IFK Mariehamn U191618.60--
Grankulla IFK U193318.00--
Åbo IFK U1941--
Lohjan Pallo U192418.50--
FC Reipas Lahti U19210--
HJK Helsinki U194716.43--
PPJ Helsinki U19351--
Käpylän Pallo U192516.11--
Kuopion Palloseura U192717.00--
Koivukylän Palloseura U192918.50--
FC Honka U193616.40--
IF Gnistan U192919.00--
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U193119.00--

Top goalscorers

#pemainAgeKelabGoals
1
Franck Nyemb
Penyerang
?Atlantis FC U19
2
Onni Ikonen
Left Winger
20Atlantis FC U19
3
Amin Omar
Penyerang
?Atlantis FC U19
4
Delee Rautio
Centre-Forward
18Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19
5
Andreas Roth
Penyerang
?Atlantis FC U19

Latest transfers

  • Abiola Bamijoko
    Age: 17 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    PPJ Helsinki U19
     
    Sampdoria Under 18

Most valuable players in the league

#pemainKelabMarket value
1
Niilo Puustinen
Attacking Midfi
FC Inter Turku U19
2
Niklas Jokiniemi
Central Midfiel
Atlantis FC U19
Table Qualifying group A
#Kelab +/-Pts
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19 171640
Kaarinan Pojat U19 171631
Grankulla IFK U19 17828
Turun Palloseura U19 17926
Ilves Tampere U19 17626
FC Inter Turku U19 17-1319
SexyPöxyt U19 17117
Lohjan Pallo U19 17-2212
Åbo IFK U19 17-3110
IFK Mariehamn U19 9100
Table Qualifying group B
#Kelab +/-Pts
Atlantis FC U19 183937
HJK Helsinki U19 181636
Kuopion Palloseura U19 181435
FC Honka U19 181933
FC Reipas Lahti U19 182832
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 181530
PPJ Helsinki U19 18526
IF Gnistan U19 18-1917
Käpylän Pallo U19 18-3612
Koivukylän Palloseura U19 18-811