A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
Finland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 670
- Foreigners: 12 Players 1.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.9
Matchday 15 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) IF Gni | 3:1 | FC Int (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
65 · Mikko Mörö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) KäPa | 4:3 | FC Rei (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Olli Jantunen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 71' | |||
77' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Kaarin | 5:0 | Vantaa (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
31 · Mikko Kiviluoma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Turun | 2:2 | HJK He (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
111 · Saku Peltonen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) HJS | 3:0 | FC Kon (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Teemu Pylkkänen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Pallok | 1:1 | FC Hak (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Valentin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Tamper | 1:0 | FC Hon (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Ksenia Koulik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Atlant | 9:0 | Jyväsk (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Amir Hajizadeh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
84' | 7:0 | |||
86' | 8:0 | |||
89' | 9:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Kuopio | 1:0 | Ilves (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Miika Pahkala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) PPJ He | 1:0 | Granku (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Joona Kontinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PPJ U19 | 15 | 27 | 39 | |
2 | KuPS U19 | 15 | 31 | 37 | |
3 | Atlantis FC U19 | 15 | 35 | 36 | |
4 | Ilves U19 | 15 | 34 | 32 | |
5 | IF Gnistan U19 | 15 | 13 | 29 | |
6 | HJK U19 | 15 | 19 | 28 | |
7 | GrIFK U19 | 15 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Reipas U19 | 15 | 12 | 24 | |
9 | FC Inter U19 | 15 | 10 | 23 | |
10 | HJS U19 | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
11 | TPS U19 | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
12 | Kaarinan U19 | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
13 | Käpylän U19 | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
14 | FC Haka U19 | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
15 | FC Honka U19 | 15 | -12 | 17 | |
16 | PK-35 U19 | 15 | -13 | 15 | |
17 | VJS U19 | 15 | -24 | 14 | |
18 | Komeetat U19 | 15 | -27 | 10 | |
19 | TPV U19 | 15 | -38 | 3 | |
20 | FC Kontu U19 | 15 | -67 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...