3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 34 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) 68 Aks | 2:1 | Efeler (3.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Çakır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) Mus 19 | 3:0 | Akhisa (14.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aytac Gecgel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Bergam | 2:3 | Siirt (12.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 35' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
(2.) Kepez | 2:0 | Bursa (8.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Aksu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Büyükc | 3:0 | Malaty (17.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(18.) Nigde | 1:7 | Sapanc (7.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 43' | |||
0:5 | 57' | |||
74' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 79' | |||
1:7 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) Artvin | 2:0 | Erbaa (13.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Kasap | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Cankay | 2:1 | Beyogl (4.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
66' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Fatsa | 3:0 | Osmani (15.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 34 | 31 | 73 | |
2 | Kepez Belediye | 34 | 32 | 72 | |
3 | Efeler 09 SFK | 34 | 33 | 60 | |
4 | B. Yeni Carsi | 34 | 28 | 59 | |
5 | Cankaya FK | 34 | 26 | 59 | |
6 | Artvin Hopaspor | 34 | 9 | 58 | |
7 | Sapanca Genclik | 34 | 6 | 52 | |
8 | Mus 1984 | 34 | 1 | 47 | |
9 | Bursa Yildirim | 34 | 3 | 44 | |
10 | Tepecik Spor | 34 | -10 | 44 | |
11 | Bergama Bld | 34 | 5 | 43 | |
12 | Siirt IÖI | 34 | -1 | 42 | |
13 | Erbaaspor | 34 | -5 | 39 | |
14 | Akhisarspor | 34 | -16 | 36 | |
15 | Fatsa Belediye | 34 | -14 | 31 | |
16 | Osmaniyespor FK | 33 | -29 | 31 | |
17 | M.Arguvan SK | 33 | -38 | 26 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 34 | -61 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...