2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 538
- Foreigners: 21 Players 3.9%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) GMG Ka | 1:2 | Karaca (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(18.) Balkes | 0:2 | Pazar (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Türkmen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
52' | ||||
87' | ||||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) Ankara | 3:0 | Diyarb (20.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(15.) Sariye | 3:0 | Adiyam (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(10.) Kirseh | 1:0 | Van Sp (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Serik | 1:1 | Zongul (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Bucasp | 2:1 | 1461 T (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Abdullah Buğra Taşkınsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) Kocael | 1:0 | Iskend (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Usak S | 2:0 | Fethiy (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Selim Özen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Etimes | 1:1 | Kirkla (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocaelispor | 33 | 38 | 72 | |
2 | Bucaspor 1928 | 33 | 31 | 66 | |
3 | Iskenderunspor | 33 | 24 | 65 | |
4 | Van Spor FK | 33 | 22 | 64 | |
5 | Ankara Demir | 33 | 31 | 62 | |
6 | 1461 Trabzon | 33 | 24 | 62 | |
7 | Karacabey Bld | 33 | 17 | 58 | |
8 | Serik Belediye | 33 | 12 | 46 | |
9 | Kirsehir FSK | 33 | 3 | 45 | |
10 | Z. Kömürspor | 33 | -6 | 45 | |
11 | Kirklarelispor | 33 | 2 | 41 | |
12 | Fethiyespor | 33 | -9 | 40 | |
13 | Sariyer | 33 | -7 | 39 | |
14 | Etimesgut Bld | 33 | -8 | 38 | |
15 | GMG Kastamonu | 33 | -6 | 37 | |
16 | Usak Spor | 33 | -24 | 29 | |
17 | Adiyaman FK | 33 | -33 | 23 | |
18 | Balikesirspor | 33 | -32 | 21 | |
19 | Pazarspor | 33 | -33 | 20 | |
20 | Diyarbekir Spor | 33 | -46 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...