2. Bundesliga
Germany
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 516
- Foreigners: 183 Players 35.5%
- ø-Market value: €947k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Complete 2. Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/23/218:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Schalke 04 | 1:3 | Hamburger SV (3.) | ||||
Sat 7/24/211:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Darmstadt 98 | 0:2 | J. Regensburg (5.) | ||||
(10.) Heidenheim | 0:0 | SC Paderborn (11.) | ||||
(2.) Dynamo Dresden | 3:0 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 1:3 | Karlsruher SC (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Werder Bremen | 1:1 | Hannover 96 (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/25/211:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC St. Pauli | 3:0 | Holstein Kiel (17.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (12.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 0:2 | F. Düsseldorf (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/30/216:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Karlsruher SC | 3:0 | Darmstadt 98 (16.) | ||||
(12.) SC Paderborn | 2:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/31/211:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hannover 96 | 0:3 | Hansa Rostock (9.) | ||||
(2.) J. Regensburg | 3:0 | SV Sandhausen (17.) | ||||
(15.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:2 | Heidenheim (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:3 | Werder Bremen (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/1/211:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Holstein Kiel | 0:3 | FC Schalke 04 (8.) | ||||
(5.) Hamburger SV | 1:1 | Dynamo Dresden (3.) | ||||
(13.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | FC St. Pauli (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/13/216:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Schalke 04 | 1:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 3:2 | Hamburger SV (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/211:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Holstein Kiel | 0:3 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:0 | F. Düsseldorf (14.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | Karlsruher SC (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 | Hannover 96 (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/211:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Werder Bremen | 1:4 | SC Paderborn (5.) | ||||
(12.) Darmstadt 98 | 6:1 | FC Ingolstadt (17.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/216:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:2 | Holstein Kiel (17.) | ||||
(15.) Hannover 96 | 1:0 | Heidenheim (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/211:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | Werder Bremen (9.) | ||||
(3.) SC Paderborn | 3:1 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(1.) J. Regensburg | 4:1 | FC Schalke 04 (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hansa Rostock | 1:3 | Dynamo Dresden (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/211:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hamburger SV | 2:2 | Darmstadt 98 (10.) | ||||
(16.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:3 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 0:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/27/216:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:1 | Karlsruher SC (6.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sandhausen | 0:2 | FC Ingolstadt (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/28/211:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) | ||||
(8.) Darmstadt 98 | 4:0 | Hannover 96 (17.) | ||||
(11.) Heidenheim | 0:0 | Hamburger SV (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Schalke 04 | 3:1 | F. Düsseldorf (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/211:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Werder Bremen | 3:0 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 2:0 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
(3.) Dynamo Dresden | 0:3 | SC Paderborn (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/211:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Karlsruher SC | 2:2 | Holstein Kiel (15.) | ||||
(14.) Hannover 96 | 1:0 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
(17.) FC Ingolstadt | 0:3 | Werder Bremen (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hamburger SV | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/211:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | Dynamo Dresden (4.) | ||||
(2.) SC Paderborn | 0:1 | FC Schalke 04 (7.) | ||||
(18.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | F. Düsseldorf (12.) | ||||
(1.) J. Regensburg | 2:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (6.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | Darmstadt 98 (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/17/216:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Schalke 04 | 1:2 | Karlsruher SC (5.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:0 | Hansa Rostock (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/18/211:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Holstein Kiel | 0:3 | Hannover 96 (12.) | ||||
(13.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | J. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 1:3 | Heidenheim (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Werder Bremen | 0:2 | Hamburger SV (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/211:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | Dynamo Dresden (10.) | ||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 4:1 | FC Ingolstadt (17.) | ||||
(18.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:4 | SC Paderborn (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/24/216:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | Darmstadt 98 (12.) | ||||
(1.) J. Regensburg | 3:2 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/25/211:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 1:3 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(4.) SC Paderborn | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel (14.) | ||||
(17.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:2 | F. Düsseldorf (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | FC Schalke 04 (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/211:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hamburger SV | 2:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (5.) | ||||
(13.) Hannover 96 | 1:2 | SV Sandhausen (16.) | ||||
(6.) Dynamo Dresden | 3:0 | Werder Bremen (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/1/216:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Werder Bremen | 3:0 | Heidenheim (6.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | Hamburger SV (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/2/211:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Holstein Kiel | 0:2 | Hansa Rostock (14.) | ||||
(12.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:3 | SC Paderborn (3.) | ||||
(2.) J. Regensburg | 2:2 | Karlsruher SC (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:0 | Hannover 96 (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/211:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schalke 04 | 3:0 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
(1.) FC St. Pauli | 3:0 | Dynamo Dresden (11.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 1:6 | Darmstadt 98 (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/15/216:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Paderborn | 1:1 | J. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(14.) Hannover 96 | 0:1 | FC Schalke 04 (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/16/211:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) | ||||
(9.) Heidenheim | 2:4 | FC St. Pauli (1.) | ||||
(17.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hamburger SV | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/211:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Darmstadt 98 | 3:0 | Werder Bremen (10.) | ||||
(11.) Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (5.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/22/216:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Paderborn | 1:2 | Hamburger SV (6.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/23/211:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (7.) | ||||
(9.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:1 | Karlsruher SC (8.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 4:0 | Heidenheim (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Schalke 04 | 3:0 | Dynamo Dresden (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/211:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC St. Pauli | 4:0 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
(2.) J. Regensburg | 3:1 | Hannover 96 (14.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 2:2 | Werder Bremen (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/29/216:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (5.) | ||||
(8.) Heidenheim | 1:0 | FC Schalke 04 (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/30/211:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Werder Bremen | 1:1 | FC St. Pauli (1.) | ||||
(14.) Hannover 96 | 1:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
(13.) Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 | SV Sandhausen (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hamburger SV | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/211:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 2:4 | SC Paderborn (4.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | F. Düsseldorf (11.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 0:3 | J. Regensburg (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/216:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | Dynamo Dresden (14.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:2 | Werder Bremen (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/211:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | Hannover 96 (15.) | ||||
(3.) SC Paderborn | 2:1 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
(2.) J. Regensburg | 2:3 | Hansa Rostock (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | Hamburger SV (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/211:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:4 | Darmstadt 98 (4.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 2:0 | Heidenheim (9.) | ||||
Wed 11/24/216:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC St. Pauli | 3:1 | SV Sandhausen (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/19/216:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hannover 96 | 0:0 | SC Paderborn (3.) | ||||
(17.) SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/20/211:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hamburger SV | 4:1 | J. Regensburg (4.) | ||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 4:0 | FC St. Pauli (1.) | ||||
(11.) Hansa Rostock | 1:2 | Erzgebirge Aue (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Werder Bremen | 1:1 | FC Schalke 04 (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/211:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (16.) | ||||
(13.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:0 | F. Düsseldorf (12.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/26/216:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) F. Düsseldorf | 0:1 | Heidenheim (8.) | ||||
(3.) J. Regensburg | 3:1 | Dynamo Dresden (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/27/211:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Schalke 04 | 5:2 | SV Sandhausen (17.) | ||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 4:0 | Hannover 96 (16.) | ||||
(15.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | Werder Bremen (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/211:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV | 3:0 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
(4.) SC Paderborn | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (11.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:3 | FC St. Pauli (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/3/216:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Werder Bremen | 4:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (16.) | ||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:3 | F. Düsseldorf (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/4/211:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (14.) | ||||
(17.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | SC Paderborn (4.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | FC Schalke 04 (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/211:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heidenheim | 3:0 | J. Regensburg (3.) | ||||
(15.) Hannover 96 | 1:0 | Hamburger SV (7.) | ||||
(12.) Dynamo Dresden | 3:1 | Karlsruher SC (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/10/216:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schalke 04 | 4:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (7.) | ||||
(5.) J. Regensburg | 2:3 | Werder Bremen (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/11/211:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | SV Sandhausen (17.) | ||||
(6.) SC Paderborn | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:2 | Hannover 96 (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | FC St. Pauli (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/211:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamburger SV | 3:0 | Hansa Rostock (14.) | ||||
(10.) Karlsruher SC | 3:2 | Heidenheim (8.) | ||||
(16.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | Dynamo Dresden (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/17/216:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | FC St. Pauli (1.) | ||||
(13.) F. Düsseldorf | 0:1 | SV Sandhausen (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/18/211:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Paderborn | 1:2 | Heidenheim (6.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:3 | 1.FC Nuremberg (5.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 3:0 | Dynamo Dresden (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamburger SV | 1:1 | FC Schalke 04 (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/211:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karlsruher SC | 2:2 | Hansa Rostock (14.) | ||||
(15.) Hannover 96 | 1:4 | Werder Bremen (7.) | ||||
(8.) J. Regensburg | 0:2 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/14/226:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | Hamburger SV (5.) | ||||
(15.) Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | Hannover 96 (12.) | ||||
Sat 1/15/221:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Werder Bremen | 3:0 | F. Düsseldorf (14.) | ||||
(1.) FC St. Pauli | 2:2 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:2 | SC Paderborn (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:2 | Karlsruher SC (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/16/221:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Schalke 04 | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(3.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 0:3 | J. Regensburg (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/21/226:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV | 2:1 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(15.) F. Düsseldorf | 0:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/22/221:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Paderborn | 3:4 | Werder Bremen (3.) | ||||
(14.) Hansa Rostock | 0:0 | Heidenheim (6.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 0:2 | Darmstadt 98 (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:5 | FC Schalke 04 (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/23/221:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hannover 96 | 0:0 | Dynamo Dresden (12.) | ||||
(8.) J. Regensburg | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/8/226:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | SV Sandhausen (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/4/226:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heidenheim | 3:1 | Hannover 96 (14.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 0:5 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
Sat 2/5/221:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Werder Bremen | 2:1 | Karlsruher SC (11.) | ||||
(5.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:1 | J. Regensburg (9.) | ||||
(15.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 2:2 | SC Paderborn (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/221:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | F. Düsseldorf (16.) | ||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 0:5 | Hamburger SV (4.) | ||||
(13.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:4 | Hansa Rostock (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/11/226:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 2:3 | Holstein Kiel (10.) | ||||
(14.) Hansa Rostock | 1:2 | Werder Bremen (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/12/221:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamburger SV | 2:0 | Heidenheim (6.) | ||||
(11.) Karlsruher SC | 4:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (7.) | ||||
(8.) SC Paderborn | 0:0 | Dynamo Dresden (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) J. Regensburg | 2:3 | FC St. Pauli (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/221:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:1 | FC Schalke 04 (5.) | ||||
(13.) Hannover 96 | 2:2 | Darmstadt 98 (4.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 0:0 | SV Sandhausen (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/18/226:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:0 | SC Paderborn (8.) | ||||
(14.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | Heidenheim (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/19/221:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Werder Bremen | 1:1 | FC Ingolstadt (17.) | ||||
(11.) Holstein Kiel | 0:2 | Karlsruher SC (9.) | ||||
(16.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | Hamburger SV (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:0 | J. Regensburg (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/221:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (18.) | ||||
(3.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (15.) | ||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 0:3 | Hannover 96 (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/25/226:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Paderborn | 3:3 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
(12.) Hannover 96 | 2:0 | Holstein Kiel (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/26/221:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | FC Schalke 04 (5.) | ||||
(16.) Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | 1.FC Nuremberg (6.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 1:3 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/221:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hamburger SV | 2:3 | Werder Bremen (1.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (15.) | ||||
(10.) J. Regensburg | 0:0 | F. Düsseldorf (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/226:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Holstein Kiel | 3:4 | SC Paderborn (8.) | ||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 3:2 | Heidenheim (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/221:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Schalke 04 | 3:4 | Hansa Rostock (15.) | ||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 3:1 | Karlsruher SC (9.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | Hannover 96 (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:1 | Hamburger SV (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/221:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Werder Bremen | 2:1 | Dynamo Dresden (16.) | ||||
(13.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:0 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | J. Regensburg (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/226:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (15.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 3:2 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/221:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Paderborn | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf (11.) | ||||
(16.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | Werder Bremen (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/221:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | J. Regensburg (10.) | ||||
(14.) Hannover 96 | 0:3 | 1.FC Nuremberg (4.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 0:3 | FC Schalke 04 (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/5/226:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV | 4:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/226:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | Heidenheim (7.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:3 | Karlsruher SC (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/221:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:1 | Hannover 96 (14.) | ||||
(13.) F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | Hamburger SV (6.) | ||||
(15.) SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Werder Bremen | 1:0 | Darmstadt 98 (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/221:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
(5.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:1 | Dynamo Dresden (16.) | ||||
(10.) J. Regensburg | 1:0 | SC Paderborn (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/226:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:2 | FC Schalke 04 (4.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 3:2 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/221:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hamburger SV | 1:2 | SC Paderborn (8.) | ||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 3:1 | Holstein Kiel (12.) | ||||
(14.) Hannover 96 | 1:1 | J. Regensburg (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/221:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Werder Bremen | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (15.) | ||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 2:2 | F. Düsseldorf (13.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 3:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/226:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) F. Düsseldorf | 3:0 | Hansa Rostock (12.) | ||||
(10.) J. Regensburg | 1:1 | FC Ingolstadt (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/221:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Schalke 04 | 3:0 | Heidenheim (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | Werder Bremen (2.) | ||||
(18.) Erzgebirge Aue | 1:3 | Hannover 96 (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 3:1 | Darmstadt 98 (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/221:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | Hamburger SV (6.) | ||||
(8.) SC Paderborn | 2:2 | Karlsruher SC (9.) | ||||
(15.) SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | Dynamo Dresden (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/221:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hannover 96 | 0:0 | F. Düsseldorf (13.) | ||||
(15.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(16.) Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hamburger SV | 3:0 | Karlsruher SC (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/221:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Werder Bremen | 1:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (5.) | ||||
(4.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:5 | FC Schalke 04 (1.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 0:2 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | J. Regensburg (9.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 0:1 | SC Paderborn (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/226:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:2 | Dynamo Dresden (16.) | ||||
(9.) Karlsruher SC | 2:2 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/221:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Schalke 04 | 1:4 | Werder Bremen (1.) | ||||
(12.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | Heidenheim (8.) | ||||
(10.) J. Regensburg | 2:4 | Hamburger SV (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 1:2 | Darmstadt 98 (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/221:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Paderborn | 3:0 | Hannover 96 (15.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 2:4 | SV Sandhausen (14.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 2:2 | Hansa Rostock (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/226:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Werder Bremen | 2:3 | Holstein Kiel (9.) | ||||
(8.) Heidenheim | 1:3 | F. Düsseldorf (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | 1.FC Nuremberg (6.) | ||||
(14.) Hannover 96 | 2:0 | Karlsruher SC (12.) | ||||
(15.) SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | FC Schalke 04 (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/221:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | J. Regensburg (11.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 0:0 | SC Paderborn (7.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 0:4 | Hamburger SV (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Darmstadt 98 | 6:0 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/226:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) F. Düsseldorf | 2:1 | Darmstadt 98 (4.) | ||||
(6.) SC Paderborn | 2:0 | SV Sandhausen (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/221:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hamburger SV | 2:1 | Hannover 96 (14.) | ||||
(13.) J. Regensburg | 0:2 | Heidenheim (8.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ingolstadt | 0:0 | Hansa Rostock (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Schalke 04 | 3:2 | FC St. Pauli (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/221:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | 1.FC Nuremberg (7.) | ||||
(11.) Karlsruher SC | 2:2 | Dynamo Dresden (16.) | ||||
(17.) Erzgebirge Aue | 0:3 | Werder Bremen (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/15/223:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Werder Bremen | 2:0 | J. Regensburg (15.) | ||||
(4.) Darmstadt 98 | 3:0 | SC Paderborn (7.) | ||||
(6.) Heidenheim | 2:0 | Karlsruher SC (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC St. Pauli | 2:0 | F. Düsseldorf (10.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Nuremberg | 1:2 | FC Schalke 04 (1.) | ||||
(11.) Hannover 96 | 3:2 | FC Ingolstadt (18.) | ||||
(14.) SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | Holstein Kiel (9.) | ||||
(16.) Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 | Erzgebirge Aue (17.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 2:3 | Hamburger SV (3.) |