1.FC Erlensee
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage am Fliegerhorst 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Hessenliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1.79 | 44:26 | 214 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0.79 | 20:34 | 291 |
Overall balance | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 1.29 | 64:60 | 253 |
Hessenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | RW Hadamar (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 4:1 | |
2 | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | (2.) | Türk. Friedbg. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 562 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Unter-Flockenb. (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stadtallendorf (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 247 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Vikt. Griesheim (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Waldgirmes (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 2:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | FSV Fernwald (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 3:3 | |
8 | Tue Sep 6, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (16.) | Türk. Friedbg. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:4 | |
9 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | TuS Dietkirchen (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Weidenhausen (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 210 | 6:0 | |
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | RW Walldorf (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
13 | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Bayern Alzenau (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | E. Frankfurt II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | FC Eddersheim (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 120 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | KSV Baunatal (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Hanau 93 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | SV Steinbach (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 160 | 4:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | FC Gießen (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 390 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Unter-Flockenb. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Stadtallendorf (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | Steinbach II (20.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | RW Walldorf (5.) | 3-4-3 | 110 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Steinbach II (20.) | 3-5-2 | 110 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Vikt. Griesheim (11.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Waldgirmes (13.) | 4-1-3-2 | 190 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | FSV Fernwald (4.) | 3-5-2 | 210 | 4:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (18.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | TuS Dietkirchen (16.) | 3-5-2 | 120 | 1:1 | |
30 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | RW Hadamar (19.) | 3-4-1-2 | 150 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Weidenhausen (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
32 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bayern Alzenau (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
33 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | E. Frankfurt II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.057 | 2:0 | |
34 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Eddersheim (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 220 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | KSV Baunatal (7.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 3:2 | |
36 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Hanau 93 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 4:1 | |
37 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Steinbach (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 4:1 | |
38 | Wed May 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Gießen (2.) | 3-5-2 | 260 | 3:0 |
Landespokal Hessen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | SF Oberau | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 0:4 | ||
Second Round | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | SG Bornheim/GW | ? | 130 | 4:3 on pens |
Table section Hessenliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RW Walldorf | 38 | 19 | 60 | |
8 | Hanau 93 | 38 | 7 | 58 | |
9 | SV Steinbach | 38 | 4 | 52 | |
10 | 1.FC Erlensee | 38 | 4 | 49 | |
11 | FC Eddersheim | 38 | 0 | 47 | |
12 | Bayern Alzenau | 38 | -9 | 47 | |
13 | SC Waldgirmes | 38 | -6 | 46 |