1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €313k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Tomsk | 1:1 | NKN (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Enisey | 3:1 | SKA Kh (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.048 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sprtk2 | 2:1 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
159 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
45+2' | ||||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Akron | 0:3 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
69' | ||||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Rotor | 1:2 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
743 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Torped | 1:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Evgeni Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Kuban | 0:2 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Alania | 2:1 | Veles (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
55' | ||||
2:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Krasn2 | 1:0 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
495 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balt. | 0:0 | KamAZ (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.427 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 25 | 23 | 53 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 20 | 49 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | 18 | 47 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 25 | 20 | 43 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | 4 | 41 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 25 | 16 | 41 | |
7 | Baltika | 25 | 11 | 38 | |
8 | Akron Togliatti | 25 | 0 | 36 | |
9 | Enisey | 25 | -1 | 35 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 25 | -3 | 33 | |
11 | KamAZ | 25 | 0 | 33 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 25 | -5 | 33 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 25 | -14 | 33 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 25 | -8 | 31 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 25 | -2 | 29 | |
16 | Kuban | 25 | -12 | 25 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 25 | -6 | 24 | |
18 | Volgar | 25 | -12 | 23 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 25 | -31 | 21 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 25 | -18 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...